Day 226th – 270th

This is my Daily Routine of 226th – 270th Day of Running Journey.

Day 226th (2017/11/08)

Woke Up: 2:51 AM

Started Autosuggesting: 2:56 AM

Started Exercising: 3:10 AM

Started Meditating: 4:30 AM

Started Cleaning Room: 4:55 AM

Started Running: 6:08 AM (Left Home)

Finished Running: 6:29 AM (Came Home)

Total Running Time: 21:19 Minutes (Approx. 4 Kilometres)

(Bathed)

Planning my Day Ahead: 7:24 AM

Daytime Nap: 11:00 AM – 2:00 PM (3 Hours)

Sleeping Time: 9:37 PM

Day 227th (2017/11/09)

Woke Up: 3:00 AM

Started Autosuggesting: 3:07 AM

Started Exercising: 3:30 AM

Started Meditating: 4:41 AM

Started Cleaning Room: 5:04 AM

Started Running: 6:08 AM (Left Home)

Finished Running: 6:28 AM (Came Home)

Total Running Time: 20:46 Minutes (Approx. 4 Kilometres)

(Bathed)

Planning my Day Ahead: 7:04 AM

Daytime Nap: 11:00 AM – 3:30 AM (1:30 Hour Meditation & 3 Hours NAP)

Sleeping Time: 9:42 PM

Day 228th (2017/11/10)

Woke Up: 3:02 AM

Started Autosuggesting: 3:07 AM

Started Exercising: 3:19 AM

Started Meditating: 4:35 AM

Started Cleaning Room: 4:56 AM

Started Running: 6:08 AM (Left Home)

Finished Running: 6:28 AM (Came Home)

Total Running Time: 20:11 Minutes (Approx. 4 Kilometres)

(Bathed)

Planning my Day Ahead: 7:24 AM

Daytime Nap: 10:30 AM – 2:00 PM (30 Minutes Meditation and 3 Hours NAP)

Sleeping Time: 9:38 PM

Day 229th (2017/11/11)

Woke Up: 5:28 AM

Started Running: 6:07 AM (Left Home)

Finished Running: 6:28 AM (Came Home)

Total Running Time: 21:06 Minutes (Approx. 4 Kilometres)

Started Autosuggesting: 6:41 AM

Started Exercising: 6:53 AM

Started Meditating: 8:04 AM

Started Cleaning Room: 8:23 AM

(Bathed)

Planning my Day Ahead: 9:40 AM

Daytime Nap: 1:00 PM – 2:00 PM (1 Hour)

Sleeping Time: 9:37 PM

Day 230th (2017/11/12)

Woke Up: 2:53 AM

Started Autosuggesting: 2:59 AM

Started Exercising: 3:13 AM

Started Meditating: 4:26 AM

Started Cleaning Room: 4:51 AM

Started Running: 6:08 AM (Left Home)

Finished Running: 6:28 AM (Came Home)

Total Running Time: 20:45 Minutes (Approx. 4 Kilometres)

(Bathed)

Planning my Day Ahead: 7:30 AM

Daytime Nap: 12:00 PM – 3:30 PM (3 Hours 30 Minutes)

Sleeping Time: 9:40 PM

Day 231st (2017/11/13)

Woke Up: 3:00 AM

Started Autosuggesting: 3:07 AM

Started Exercising: 3:20 AM

Started Meditating: 4:40 AM

Started Cleaning Room: 5:06 AM

Started Running: 6:10 AM (Left Home)

Finished Running: 6:32 AM (Came Home)

Total Running Time: 22:03 Minutes (Approx. 4 Kilometres)

(Bathed)

Planning my Day Ahead: 7:29 AM

Daytime Nap: 12:00 PM – 3:00 PM (3 Hours)

Sleeping Time: 9:37 PM

Day 232nd (2017/11/14)

Woke Up: 2:54 AM

Started Autosuggesting: 3:02 AM

Started Exercising: 3:14 AM

Started Meditating: 4:36 AM

Started Cleaning Room: 4:57 AM

Started Running: 6:10 AM (Left Home)

Finished Running: 6:30 AM (Came Home)

Total Running Time: 20:18 Minutes (Approx. 4 Kilometres)

(Bathed)

Planning my Day Ahead: 7:09 AM

Daytime Nap: 12:00 PM – 2:30 PM (2 Hours 30 Minutes)

Sleeping Time: 9:38 PM

Day 233rd (2017/11/15)

Woke Up: 2:54 AM

Started Autosuggesting: 3:02 AM

Started Exercising: 3:14 AM

Started Meditating: 4:31 AM

Started Cleaning Room: 4:53 AM

Started Running: 6:11 AM (Left Home)

Finished Running: 6:31 AM (Came Home)

Total Running Time: 20:19 Minutes (Approx. 4 Kilometres)

(Bathed)

Planning my Day Ahead: 7:31 AM

Daytime Nap: 12:00 PM – 3:00 PM (3 Hours)

Sleeping Time: 9:38 PM

Day 234th (2017/11/16)

Woke Up: 2:55 AM

Started Autosuggesting: 3:16 AM

Started Exercising: 3:28 AM

Started Meditating: 4:31 AM

Started Cleaning Room: 4:53 AM

Started Running: 6:12 AM (Left Home)

Finished Running: 6:32 AM (Came Home)

Total Running Time: 20:54 Minutes (Approx. 4 Kilometres)

(Bathed)

Planning my Day Ahead: 7:29 AM

Daytime Nap: 12:00 PM – 3:00 PM (3 Hours)

Sleeping Time: 9:47 PM

Day 235th (2017/11/17)

Woke Up: 3:00 AM

Started Autosuggesting: 3:08 AM

Started Exercising: 3:23 AM

(I started doing Plank 60 Sec and Leg Raise 30Sec * 3, instead of reverse crunch and crunch.)

Started Meditating: 4:31 AM

Started Cleaning Room: 4:52 AM

Started Running: 6:13 AM (Left Home)

Finished Running: 6:32 AM (Came Home)

Total Running Time: 19:53 Minutes (Approx. 4 Kilometres)

(Bathed)

Planning my Day Ahead: 7:16 AM

Daytime Nap: 1:00 PM – 3:30 PM (2 Hours 30 Minutes)

Sleeping Time: 9:54 PM

Day 236th (2017/11/18)

Woke Up: 3:00 AM

Started Autosuggesting: 3:09 AM

Started Exercising: 3:20 AM

Started Meditating: 4:30 AM

Started Cleaning Room: 4:49 AM

Started Running: 6:13 AM (Left Home)

Finished Running: 6:32 AM (Came Home)

Total Running Time: 19:31 Minutes (Approx. 4 Kilometres)

(Bathed)

Planning my Day Ahead: 7:15 AM

Daytime Nap: 12:30 PM – 3:00 PM (2 Hour 30 Minutes)

Sleeping Time: 9:43 PM

Day 237th (2017/11/19)

Woke Up: 3:00 AM

Started Autosuggesting: 3:07 AM

Started Exercising: 3:21 AM

Started Meditating: 4:33 AM

Started Cleaning Room: 4:51 AM

Started Running: 6:14 AM (Left Home)

Finished Running: 6:34 AM (Came Home)

Total Running Time: 20:08 Minutes (Approx. 4 Kilometres)

(Bathed)

Planning my Day Ahead: 7:18 AM

Daytime Nap: 10 AM – 11:00 AM 1:00 PM – 3:30 PM (3 Hours 30 Minutes)

Sleeping Time: 9:40 PM

Day 238th (2017/11/20)

Started Autosuggesting: 3:09 AM

(Today I had woke up at 3:00 AM, but again went to sleep to see what it feels like to wake up at 5:00 AM. Well, it didn’t made any difference.)

Woke Up: 5:31 AM

Started Running: 6:15 AM (Left Home)

Finished Running: 6:36 AM (Came Home)

Total Running Time: 20:58 Minutes (Approx. 4 Kilometres)

Started Exercising: 6:47 AM

Started Meditating: 7:59 AM

Started Cleaning Room: 8:19 AM

(Bathed)

Planning my Day Ahead: 9:57 AM

Daytime Nap: 1:00 PM – 4:00 PM (3 Hours)

Sleeping Time: 9:41 PM

Day 239th (2017/11/21)

Woke Up: 3:00 AM

Started Autosuggesting: 3:05 AM

Started Exercising: 3:25 AM

Started Meditating: 4:27 AM

Started Cleaning Room: 4:47 AM

Started Running: 6:15 AM (Left Home)

Finished Running: 6:35 AM (Came Home)

Total Running Time: 20:47 Minutes (Approx. 4 Kilometres)

(Bathed)

Planning my Day Ahead: 7:15 AM

Daytime Nap: 12:00 PM – 3:20 PM (3 Hour 20 Minutes)

Sleeping Time: 9:39 PM

Day 240th (2017/11/22)

Woke Up: 3:00 AM

Started Autosuggesting: 3:08 AM

Started Exercising: 3:33 AM

Started Meditating: 4:30 AM

Started Cleaning Room: 4:50 AM

Started Running: 6:15 AM (Left Home)

Finished Running: 6:35 AM (Came Home)

Total Running Time: 20:25 Minutes (Approx. 4 Kilometres)

(Bathed)

Planning my Day Ahead: 7:31 AM

Daytime Nap: 1:00 PM – 4:20 PM (3 Hour 20 Minutes)

Sleeping Time: 9:42 PM

Day 241st (2017/11/23)

Started Autosuggesting: 3:08 AM

(Today I had woke up at 3:00 AM, but again slept after finishing autosuggestion around 3:22 AM)

Woke Up: 5:34 AM

Started Running: 6:15 AM (Left Home)

Finished Running: 6:35 AM (Came Home)

Total Running Time: 20:41 Minutes (Approx. 4 Kilometres)

Started Exercising: 6:43 AM

Started Meditating: 7:48 AM

Started Cleaning Room: 8:12 AM

(Bathed)

Planning my Day Ahead: 9:31 AM

Daytime Nap: 2:00 PM – 3:30 PM (1 Hour 30 Minutes)

Sleeping Time: 9:39 PM

Day 242nd (2017/11/24)

Woke Up: 3:00 AM

Started Autosuggesting: 3:08 AM

Started Exercising: 3:17 AM

Started Meditating: 4:17 AM

Started Cleaning Room: 4:37 AM

Started Running: 6:15 AM (Left Home)

Finished Running: 6:34 AM (Came Home)

Total Running Time: 19:32 Minutes (Approx. 4 Kilometres)

(Bathed)

Planning my Day Ahead: 7:21 AM

Daytime Nap: 3:00 PM – 4:00 PM (1 Hour)

Sleeping Time: 9:02 PM

Day 243rd (2017/11/25)

Woke Up: 3:00 AM

Started Autosuggesting: 3:07 AM

Started Exercising: 3:20 AM

Started Meditating: 4:23 AM

Started Cleaning Room: 4:43 AM

Started Running: 6:15 AM (Left Home)

Finished Running: 6:34 AM (Came Home)

Total Running Time: 19:42 Minutes (Approx. 4 Kilometres)

(Bathed)

Planning my Day Ahead: 7:29 AM

Daytime Nap: 11:00 AM – 3:00 PM (4 Hours)

Sleeping Time: 9:42 PM

Day 244th (2017/11/26)

Woke Up: 3:00 AM

Started Autosuggesting: 3:07 AM

Started Exercising: 3:18 AM

Started Meditating: 4:25 AM

Started Cleaning Room: 4:47 AM

Started Running: 6:15 AM (Left Home)

Finished Running: 6:35 AM (Came Home)

Total Running Time: 19:53 Minutes (Approx. 4 Kilometres)

(Bathed)

Planning my Day Ahead: 7:29 AM

Daytime Nap: 11:30 AM – 3:00 PM (3 Hours 30 Minutes)

Sleeping Time: 9:40 PM

Day 245th (2017/11/27)

Woke Up: 5:25 AM

Started Running: 6:15 AM (Left Home)

Finished Running: 6:34 AM (Came Home)

Total Running Time: 19:51 Minutes (Approx. 4 Kilometres)

Started Autosuggesting: 6:45 AM

Started Exercising: 6:58 AM

Started Meditating: 7:59 AM

Started Cleaning Room: 8:23 AM

(Bathed)

Planning my Day Ahead: 9:30 AM

Daytime Nap: 12:00 PM – 3:00 PM (3 Hours)

Sleeping Time: 9:37 PM

Day 246th (2017/11/28)

Woke Up: 3:00 AM

Started Autosuggesting: 3:06 AM

Started Exercising: 3:30 AM

(Started doing 13-13 Reps of Mountain Climb Plank instead of Leg Raise.)

Started Meditating: 4:43 AM

Started Cleaning Room: 5:07 AM

Started Running: 6:15 AM (Left Home)

Finished Running: 6:35 AM (Came Home)

Total Running Time: 20:01 Minutes (Approx. 4 Kilometres)

(Bathed)

Planning my Day Ahead: 7:22 AM

Daytime Nap: 12:00 PM – 3:00 PM (3 Hours)

Sleeping Time: 9:40 PM

Day 247th (2017/11/29)

Woke Up: 2:58 AM

Started Autosuggesting: 3:05 AM

Started Exercising: 3:22 AM

Started Meditating: 4:33 AM

Started Cleaning Room: 4:59 AM

Started Running: 6:15 AM (Left Home)

Finished Running: 6:35 AM (Came Home)

Total Running Time: 20:40 Minutes (Approx. 4 Kilometres)

(Bathed)

Planning my Day Ahead: 7:18 AM

Daytime Nap: 12:00 PM – 2:45 PM (2 Hour 45 Minutes)

Sleeping Time: 9:36 PM

Day 248th (2017/11/30)

Woke Up: 3:00 AM

Started Autosuggesting: 3:06 AM

Started Exercising: 3:30 AM

Started Meditating: 4:40 AM

Started Cleaning Room: 5:04 AM

Started Running: 6:20 AM (Left Home)

Finished Running: 6:40 AM (Came Home)

Total Running Time: 20:51 Minutes (Approx. 4 Kilometres)

(From today I have started running at 6:20 AM because running at around 6:15 AM was too dark to capture good enough video.)

(Bathed)

Planning my Day Ahead: 7:26 AM

Daytime Nap: 4:45 PM – 6:45 PM (2 Hours)

Sleeping Time: 9:44 PM

Day 249th (2017/12/01)

Woke Up: 5:40 AM

Started Running: 6:20 AM (Left Home)

Finished Running: 6:41 AM (Came Home)

Total Running Time: 20:58 Minutes (Approx. 4 Kilometres)

(Previously I used to run with the heel of my feet, so there was a Shin Splint in my legs, i.e. pain in the front part of lower leg around tibia. So, recently I started running with the ball of my feet, which uses the calf muscle, so there is a pain in my calves. That’s why I am running little slowly.)

Started Autosuggesting: 6:56 AM

Started Exercising: 7:05 AM

Started Meditating: 8:11 AM

Started Cleaning Room: 8:33 AM

(Bathed)

Planning my Day Ahead: 9:52 AM

Daytime Nap: 1:00 PM – 4:00 PM (3 Hours)

Sleeping Time: 9:42 PM

Day 250th (2017/12/02)

Woke Up: 3:00 AM

Started Autosuggesting: 3:04 AM

Started Exercising: 3:14 AM

Started Meditating: 4:19 AM

Started Cleaning Room: 4:40 AM

Started Running: 6:20 AM (Left Home)

Finished Running: 6:40 AM (Came Home)

Total Running Time: 20:33 Minutes (Approx. 4 Kilometres)

(Bathed)

Planning my Day Ahead: 7:42 AM

Daytime Nap: 12:00 PM – 3:00 PM (3 Hours)

Sleeping Time: 9:41 PM

Day 251st (2017/12/03)

Woke Up: 3:00 AM

Started Autosuggesting: 3:04 AM

Started Exercising: 3:14 AM

Started Meditating: 4:27 AM

Started Cleaning Room: 4:50 AM

Started Running: 6:20 AM (Left Home)

Finished Running: 6:41 AM (Came Home)

Total Running Time: 21:12 Minutes (Approx. 4 Kilometres)

(Bathed)

Planning my Day Ahead: 7:17 AM

Daytime Nap: 1:00 PM – 4:00 PM

Sleeping Time: 9:46 PM

Day 252nd (2017/12/04)

Woke Up: 3:00 AM

Started Autosuggesting: 3:06 AM

Started Exercising: 3:21 AM

Started Meditating: 4:29 AM

Started Cleaning Room: 4:52 AM

Started Running: 6:20 AM (Left Home)

Finished Running: 6:41 AM (Came Home)

Total Running Time: 21:19 Minutes (Approx. 4 Kilometres)

(Bathed)

Planning my Day Ahead: 7:41 AM

Daytime Nap: NA (Went to Murgiya for new Electric Metre Connection, I waited for whole day but Electric Office’s Staff didn’t come.)

Sleeping Time: 8:26 PM

Day 253rd (2017/12/05)

Woke Up: 1:50 AM

Started Autosuggesting: 1:54 AM

Started Exercising: 2:11 AM

Started Meditating: 2:58 AM

Started Cleaning Room: 3:17 AM

Started Running: 3:46 AM (Left Home)

Finished Running: 4:11 AM (Came Home)

Total Running Time: 25:29 Minutes (Approx. 4 Kilometres)

(It was very early in the morning and I captured some videos, so it me little longer to run that same distance.)

(Bathed)

Planning my Day Ahead: 4:42 AM

Daytime Nap: 1:00 PM – 4:00 PM (3 Hours)

(Today, I went to Murgiya early in the morning, and Electric Metre Box was installed)

Sleeping Time: 9:15 PM

Day 254th (2017/12/06)

Woke Up: 3:00 AM

Started Autosuggesting: 3:05 AM

Started Exercising: 3:32 AM

Started Meditating: 4:44 AM

Started Cleaning Room: 5:04 AM

Started Running: 6:25 AM (Left Home)

Finished Running: 6:45 AM (Came Home)

Total Running Time: 20:42 Minutes (Approx. 4 Kilometres)

(Bathed)

Planning my Day Ahead: 7:39 AM

Daytime Nap: 12:00 PM – 3:00 PM (3 Hours)

Sleeping Time: 9:36 PM

Day 255th (2017/12/07)

Woke Up: 3:00 AM

Started Autosuggesting: 3:05 AM

Started Exercising: 3:18 AM

Started Meditating: 4:30 AM

Started Cleaning Room: 4:51 AM

Started Running: 6:25 AM (Left Home)

Finished Running: 6:46 AM (Came Home)

Total Running Time: 21:33 Minutes (Approx. 4 Kilometres)

(Bathed)

Planning my Day Ahead: 7:28 AM

(Today was 2nd phase of Federal and Provincial Election in remaining 45 districts including ours.)

Daytime Nap: 12:00 PM – 3:00 PM (3 Hours)

Sleeping Time: 9:37 PM

Day 256th (2017/12/08)

Woke Up: 3:00 AM

Started Autosuggesting: 3:05 AM

Started Exercising: 3:15 AM

Started Meditating: 4:30 AM

Started Cleaning Room: 4:52 AM

Started Running: 6:25 AM (Left Home)

Finished Running: 6:46 AM (Came Home)

Total Running Time: 21:22 Minutes (Approx. 4 Kilometres)

(Bathed)

Planning my Day Ahead: 7:36 AM

Daytime Nap: 12:30 PM – 4:00 PM (3 Hour 30 Minutes)

Sleeping Time: 9:37 PM

Day 257th (2017/12/09)

Woke Up: 3:00 AM

Started Autosuggesting: 3:06 AM

Started Exercising: 3:21 AM

Started Meditating: 4:37 AM

Started Cleaning Room: 5:00 AM

Started Running: 6:25 AM (Left Home)

Finished Running: 6:46 AM (Came Home)

Total Running Time: 21:19 Minutes (Approx. 4 Kilometres)

(Bathed)

Planning my Day Ahead: 7:31 AM

Daytime Nap: 12:00 PM – 3:00 PM (3 Hours)

Sleeping Time: 9:36 PM

Day 258th (2017/12/10)

Woke Up: 3:00 AM

Started Autosuggesting: 3:04 AM

Started Exercising: 3:24 AM

Started Meditating: 4:28 AM

Started Cleaning Room: 4:48 AM

Started Running: 6:25 AM (Left Home)

Finished Running: 6:46 AM (Came Home)

Total Running Time: 21:54 Minutes (Approx. 4 Kilometres)

(Bathed)

Planning my Day Ahead: 7:42 AM

Daytime Nap: 12:00 PM – 3:00 PM (3 Hours)

Sleeping Time: 9:38 PM

Day 259th (2017/12/11)

Woke Up: 2:56 AM

Started Autosuggesting: 3:00 AM

Started Exercising: 3:19 AM

Started Meditating: 4:27 AM

Started Cleaning Room: 4:45 AM

Started Running: 6:25 AM (Left Home)

Finished Running: 6:46 AM (Came Home)

Total Running Time: 21:30 Minutes (Approx. 4 Kilometres)

(There is a pain in top of my right ankle and also in my right back, this is causing me trouble and pain while running. But I am still trying.)

(Bathed)

Planning my Day Ahead: 7:43 AM

Daytime Nap: 2:00 PM – 5:00 PM (3 Hours)

Sleeping Time: 9:39 PM

Day 260th (2017/12/12)

( Even though I woke up at 3:00 AM, I again went to sleep due to severe pain in my right lower back and top of my right ankle.)

Started Autosuggesting: 3:06 AM

Woke Up: 5:30 AM

Started (Walking) Running: 5:38 AM (Left Home)

Finished (Walking) Running: 6:06 AM (Came Home)

Total (Walking) Running Time: 28:37 Minutes (Approx. 2 Kilometres)

(Due to severe pain in my right lower back and top of my right ankle, I wasn’t able to run, so I just walked. Even while walking it pained a lot, so I just walked for 2 KM.)

Started Exercising: 6:10 AM

(Today, I just did some stretch for the back instead of my regular exercise.)

Started Meditating: 6:34 AM

Started Cleaning Room: 6:54 AM

(Bathed)

Planning my Day Ahead: 7:57 AM

Daytime Nap: NA (Today I went to Butwal due to an urgent work.)

Sleeping Time: 9:00 PM

Day 261st (2017/12/13)

Woke Up: 3:00 AM

Started Autosuggesting: 3:04 AM

Started Exercising: 3:14 AM

Started Meditating: 4:24 AM

Started Cleaning Room: 4:52 AM

Started (Walking) Running: 5:23 AM (Left Home)

Finished (Walking) Running: 6:11 AM (Came Home)

Total (Walking) Running Time: 48:41 Minutes (Approx. 4 Kilometres)

(Bathed)

Planning my Day Ahead: 6:50 AM

Daytime Nap: 12:30 PM – 4:00 PM (3 Hours 30 Minutes)

Sleeping Time: 9:46 PM

Day 262nd (2017/12/14)

Woke Up: 2:52 AM

Started Autosuggesting: 2:57 AM

Started Exercising: 3:04 AM

Started Meditating: 4:09 AM

Started Cleaning Room: 4:29 AM

Started (Walking) Running: 5:21 AM (Left Home)

Finished Walking) Running: 6:09 AM (Came Home)

Total (Walking) Running Time: 47:23 Minutes (Approx. 4 Kilometres)

(Bathed)

Planning my Day Ahead: 6:52 AM

Daytime Nap: 12:30 PM – 3:30 PM (3 Hour)

Sleeping Time: 9:40 PM

Day 263rd (2017/12/15)

Started Autosuggesting: 3:04 AM

(Actually I woke up at 3:00 AM but after autosuggestion, I again went to sleep.)

Woke Up: 5:07 AM

Started (Walking) Running: 5:19 AM (Left Home)

Finished (walking) Running: 6:09 AM (Came Home)

Total (Walking) Running Time: 49:56 Minutes (Approx. 4 Kilometres)

Started Exercising: 6:14 AM

Started Meditating: 7:22 AM

Started Cleaning Room: 7:42 AM

(Bathed)

Planning my Day Ahead: 8:44 AM

Daytime Nap: NA (Went to Murgiya. Also bought 2.5*4 KG new type of Dumbell Plate from Butwal.)

Sleeping Time: 8:50 PM

Day 264th (2017/12/16)

Woke Up: 3:00 AM

Started Autosuggesting: 3:03 AM

Started Exercising: 3:14 AM

Started Meditating: 4:19 AM

Started Cleaning Room: 4:39 AM

Started (Walking) Running: 5:28 AM (Left Home)

Finished (Walking) Running: 6:13 AM (Came Home)

Total (Walking) Running Time: 45:46 Minutes (Approx. 4 Kilometres)

(Bathed)

Planning my Day Ahead: 7:00 AM

Daytime Nap: NA (Went to Murgiya, 4 tripper mud was brought and leveled using JCB, more work remaining.)

Sleeping Time: 8:50 PM

Day 265th (2017/12/17)

Woke Up: 2:59 AM

Started Autosuggesting: 3:03 AM

Started Exercising: 3:10 AM

Started Meditating: 4:11 AM

Started Cleaning Room: 4:32 AM

Started (Walking) Running: 5:04 AM (Left Home)

Finished (Walking) Running: 5:57 AM (Came Home)

Total (Walking) Running Time: 53:23 Minutes (Approx. 4 Kilometres)

(Bathed)

Planning my Day Ahead: 6:27 AM

Daytime Nap: 11:00 AM – 4:30 PM (5 Hours 30 Minutes)

Sleeping Time: 9:37 PM

Day 266th (2017/12/18)

Woke Up: 3:00 AM

Started Autosuggesting: 3:06 AM

Started Exercising: 3:13 AM

(From today I also started adding modified form of Side Plank of 13 Reps for each leg i.e. 2*13 instead of 30 second of leg raise which I was doing in between Dumbell Curl and Overhead Press.)

Started Meditating: 4:21 AM

Started Cleaning Room: 4:42 AM

Started (Walking) Running: 5:35 AM (Left Home)

Finished (Walking) Running: 6:25 AM (Came Home)

Total (Walking) Running Time: 49:16 Minutes (Approx. 4 Kilometres)

(Bathed)

Planning my Day Ahead: 7:11 AM

Daytime Nap: 11:00 AM – 2:00 PM (3 Hours)

Sleeping Time: 9:35 PM

Day 267th (2017/12/19)

Woke Up: 3:00 AM

Started Autosuggesting: 3:05 AM

Started Exercising: 3:12 AM

Started Meditating: 4:24 AM

Started Cleaning Room: 4:44 AM

Started (Walking) Running: 5:31 AM (Left Home)

Finished (Walking) Running: 6:14 AM (Came Home)

Total (Walking) Running Time: 43:00 Minutes (Approx. 4 Kilometres)

(Bathed)

Planning my Day Ahead: 6:50 AM

Daytime Nap: 11:00 AM – 2:00 PM (3 Hours)

Sleeping Time: 9:26 PM

Day 268th (2017/12/20)

Woke Up: 3:00 AM

Started Autosuggesting: 3:03 AM

Started Exercising: 3:10 AM

Started Meditating: 4:22 AM

Started Cleaning Room: 4:46 AM

Started (Walking) Running: 5:33 AM (Left Home)

Finished (Walking) Running: 6:15 AM (Came Home)

Total (Walking) Running Time: 41:56 Minutes (Approx. 4 Kilometres)

(Bathed)

Planning my Day Ahead: 7:00 AM

Daytime Nap: NA (Went to Murgiya, brought 6 tripper of soil or mud.)

Sleeping Time: 8:35 PM

Day 269th (2017/12/21)

Woke Up: 2:49 AM

Started Autosuggesting: 2:54 AM

Started Exercising: 3:01 AM

Started Meditating: 4:13 AM

Started Cleaning Room: 4:35 AM

Started (Walking) Running: 5:36 AM (Left Home)

Finished (Walking) Running: 6:20 AM (Came Home)

Total (Walking) Running Time: ~44 Minutes (Approx. 4 Kilometres)

(Bathed)

Planning my Day Ahead: 7:06 AM

Daytime Nap: NA (Went to Murgiya, bought some soil, then leveled (plained) it with JCB, finally work is done.)

Sleeping Time: 9:05 PM

Day 270th (2017/12/22)

Woke Up: 5:00 AM

Started (Walking) Running: 5:15 AM (Left Home)

Finished (Walking) Running: 6:14 AM (Came Home)

Total (Walking) Running Time: 59:10 Minutes (Approx. 4 Kilometres)

Started Autosuggesting: 6:29 AM

Started Exercising: 6:40 AM

Started Meditating: 7:42 AM

Started Cleaning Room: 8:02 AM

(Bathed)

Planning my Day Ahead: 9:30 AM

Daytime Nap: 12:00 PM – 3:00 PM (3 Hours)

Sleeping Time: 9:18 PM

Advertisements

Day 181st – 225th

This is my Daily Routine of 181st – 225th Day of Running Journey.

Day 181st (2017/09/24)

Woke Up: 3:55 AM

Started Autosuggesting: 4:04 AM

(Slept for 4:30 AM – 5:40 AM)

Started Running: 5:56 AM (Left Home)

Finished Running: 6:22 AM (Came Home)

Total Running Time: 25:45 Minutes (Approx. 4 KM)

Started Exercising: 6:39 AM

(Instead of doing 3*25 sets of Diamond Push I started doing 1*25 set Diamond Push Up, 1*25 set Classic Push Up and 1*10 set Planche Push Up)

(Instead of doing 3*25 sets of Dumbell Curl using 5 Kg measuring weight, I started doing 1*25 set of Dumbell Curl, 1*25 Shoulder Press using actual dumbbell which I recently bought)

(Instead of 10 reps of one legged squats for each leg I started doing normal squats with about extra 10 kg weight.)

Started Meditating: 7:29 AM

Started Cleaning Room: 7:49 AM

(Bathed)

Planning my Day Ahead: 9:09 AM

Daytime Nap: NA (Went to Murgiya.)

Sleeping Time: 8:50 PM

Day 182nd (2017/09/25)

Woke Up: 5:05 AM

Started Running: 5:47 AM (Left Home)

Finished Running: 6:09 AM (Came Home)

Total Running Time: 22:10 Minutes (Approx. 4,000 Metres)

Started Autosuggesting: 6:23 AM

Started Exercising: 6:33 AM

Started Meditating: 7:37 AM

Started Cleaning Room: 7:56 AM

(Bathed)

Planning my Day Ahead: 9:50 AM

Daytime Nap: NA

Sleeping Time: 11:00 PM

Day 183rd (2017/09/26)

Woke Up: 4:00 AM

Started Autosuggesting: 4:05 AM

Started Exercising: 4:23 AM

Started Meditating: 5:12 AM

Started Cleaning Room: 5:31 AM

Started Running: 5:52 AM (Left Home)

Finished Running: 6:15 AM (Came Home)

Total Running Time: 22:45 Minutes (Approx. 4,000 Metres)

(Bathed)

Planning my Day Ahead: 8:16 AM

Daytime Nap: NA (Went to Murgiya)

Sleeping Time: 9:20 PM

Day 184th (2017/09/27)

Woke Up: 4:03 AM

Started Autosuggesting: 4:32 AM

Started Exercising: 4:43 AM

Started Meditating: 5:42 AM

Started Cleaning Room: 6:09 AM

Started Running: 6:19 AM (Left Home)

Finished Running: 6:42 AM (Came Home)

Total Running Time: 23:08 Minutes (Approx. 4 Kilometres)

(Bathed)

Planning my Day Ahead: 9:16 AM

Daytime Nap: NA

Sleeping Time: 9:30 PM

Day 185th (2017/09/28)

Woke Up: 4:45 AM

Started Running: 5:48 AM (Left Home)

Finished Running: 6:10 AM (Came Home)

Total Running Time: 22:19 Minutes (Approx. 4 Kilometres)

Started Autosuggesting: 6:19 AM

Started Exercising: 6:29 AM

Started Meditating: 7:24 AM

Started Cleaning Room: 7:43 AM

(Bathed)

Planning my Day Ahead: 9:22 AM

Daytime Nap: 10:00 AM – 1:00 PM (3 Hours)

Sleeping Time: 9:25 PM

Day 186th (2017/09/29)

Woke Up: 5:20 AM

Started Running: 5:50 AM (Left Home)

Finished Running: 6:13 AM (Came Home)

Total Running Time: 22:39 Minutes (Approx. 4 Kilometres)

Started Autosuggesting: 6:25 AM

Started Exercising: 6:36 AM

Started Meditating: 7:39 AM

Started Cleaning Room: 7:59 AM

(Bathed)

Planning my Day Ahead: 9:26 AM

Daytime Nap: 12:00 PM – 3:00 PM (3 Hours)

Sleeping Time: 9:15 PM

Day 187th (2017/09/30)

Woke Up: 5:20 AM

Started Running: 5:43 AM (Left Home)

Finished Running: 6:06 AM (Came Home)

Total Running Time: 22:22 Minutes (Approx. 4 Kilometres)

Started Autosuggesting: 6:14 AM

Started Exercising: 6:26 AM

Started Meditating: 7:23 AM

Started Cleaning Room: 7:44 AM

(Bathed)

Planning my Day Ahead: 9:10 AM

Daytime Nap:  2:30 PM – 3:30 PM (1 Hours)

Sleeping Time: 9:20 PM

Day 188th (2017/10/01)

Woke Up: 3:13 AM

Started Autosuggesting: 3:17 AM

Started Exercising: 3:43 AM

Started Meditating: 4:33 AM

Started Cleaning Room: 4:53 AM

Started Running: 5:49 AM (Left Home)

Finished Running: 6:11 AM (Came Home)

Total Running Time: 22:39 Minutes (Approx. 4 Kilometres)

(Bathed)

Planning my Day Ahead: 7:54 AM

Daytime Nap: 12:45 PM – 2:45 PM (2 Hours)

Sleeping Time: 9:35 PM

Day 189th (2017/10/02)

Woke Up: 5:14 AM

Started Running: 5:43 AM (Left Home)

Finished Running: 6:06 AM (Came Home)

Total Running Time: 22:48 Minutes (Approx. 4 Kilometres)

Started Autosuggesting: 7:11 AM

Started Exercising: 7:30 AM

Started Meditating: 8:25 AM

Started Cleaning Room: 8:48 AM

(Bathed)

Planning my Day Ahead: 11:49 AM

Daytime Nap: NA

Sleeping Time: 11:20 PM

Day 190th (2017/10/03)

Woke Up: 5:49 AM

Started Running: 6:02 AM (Left Home)

Finished Running: 6:24 AM (Came Home)

Total Running Time: 22:48 Minutes (Approx. 4 Kilometres)

Started Autosuggesting: 6:48 AM

Started Exercising: 7:01 AM

Started Meditating: 7:53 AM

Started Cleaning Room: 8:12 AM

(Bathed)

Planning my Day Ahead: 9:54 AM

Daytime Nap: 10:00 AM – 2:00 PM (4 Hours)

Sleeping Time: 9:10 PM

Day 191st (2017/10/04)

Woke Up: 5:10 AM

Started Running: 5:46 AM (Left Home)

Finished Running: 6:09 AM (Came Home)

Total Running Time: 23:03 Minutes (Approx. 4 Kilometres)

Started Autosuggesting: 6:44 AM

Started Exercising: 7:11 AM

Started Meditating: 8:10 AM

Started Cleaning Room: 8:30 AM

(Bathed)

Planning my Day Ahead: 10:15 AM

Daytime Nap: 12:00 PM – 4:00 PM (4 Hours)

Sleeping Time: 9:20 PM

Day 192nd (2017/10/05)

Woke Up: 3:40 AM

Started Autosuggesting: 3:57 AM

Started Exercising: 4:10 AM

Started Meditating: 5:09 AM

Started Cleaning Room: 5:35 AM

Started Running: 5:49 AM (Left Home)

Finished Running: 6:12 AM (Came Home)

Total Running Time: 22:44 Minutes (Approx. 4 Kilometres)

(Bathed)

Planning my Day Ahead: 7:58 AM

Daytime Nap: 11:00 AM – 1:00 PM (2 Hours)

Sleeping Time: 9:05 PM

Day 193rd (2017/10/06)

Woke Up: 3:22 AM

Started Autosuggesting: 3:31 AM

Started Exercising: 3:39 AM

Started Meditating: 4:50 AM

Started Cleaning Room: 5:11 AM

Started Running: 5:47 AM (Left Home)

Finished Running: 6:10 AM (Came Home)

Total Running Time: 22:07 Minutes (Approx. 4 Kilometres)

(Bathed)

Planning my Day Ahead: 7:25 AM

Daytime Nap: 9:30 AM – 12:30 PM (3 Hours)

Sleeping Time: 8:55 PM

Day 194th (2017/10/07)

Woke Up: 5:03 AM

Started Running: 5:47 AM (Left Home)

Finished Running: 6:10 AM (Came Home)

Total Running Time: 23:29 Minutes (Approx. 4 Kilometres)

Started Autosuggesting: 6:40 AM

Started Exercising: 6:53 AM

Started Meditating: 7:51 AM

Started Cleaning Room: 8:12 AM

(Bathed)

Planning my Day Ahead: 9:37 AM

Daytime Nap: NA (Went to Murgiya)

Sleeping Time: 9:30 PM

Day 195th (2017/10/08)

Woke Up: 5:07 AM

Started Running: 5:51 AM (Left Home)

Finished Running: 6:14 AM (Came Home)

Total Running Time: 22:37 Minutes (Approx. 4 Kilometres)

Started Autosuggesting: 6:23 AM

Started Exercising: 6:36 AM

Started Meditating: 7:38 AM

Started Cleaning Room: 8:07 AM

(Bathed)

Planning my Day Ahead: 9:30 AM

Daytime Nap: 11:00 AM – 3:00 PM (4 Hours)

Sleeping Time: 9:15 PM

Day 196th (2017/10/09)

Woke Up: 5:28 AM

Started Running: 5:50 AM (Left Home)

Finished Running: 6:13 AM (Came Home)

Total Running Time: 23:00 Minutes (Approx. 4 Kilometres)

Started Autosuggesting: 6:25 AM

Started Exercising: 6:35 AM

Started Meditating: 7:40 AM

Started Cleaning Room: 8:03 AM

(Bathed)

Planning my Day Ahead: 9:26 AM

Daytime Nap: NA (Went to Murgiya)

Sleeping Time: 9:20 PM

Day 197th (2017/10/10)

Woke Up: 5:00 AM

Started Running: 5:51 AM (Left Home)

Finished Running: 6:14 AM (Came Home)

Total Running Time: 23:03 Minutes (Approx. 4 Kilometres)

Started Autosuggesting: 6:23 AM

Started Exercising: 6:32 AM

Started Meditating: 7:33 AM

Started Cleaning Room: 7:53 AM

(Bathed)

Planning my Day Ahead: 9:14 AM

Daytime Nap: NA (Went to Murgiya)

Sleeping Time: 10:05 PM

Day 198th (2017/10/11)

Woke Up: 5:00 AM

Started Running: 5:49 AM (Left Home)

Finished Running: 6:12 AM (Came Home)

Total Running Time: 22:55 Minutes (Approx. 4 Kilometres)

Started Autosuggesting: 6:21 AM

Started Exercising: 6:36 AM

Started Meditating: 7:42 AM

Started Cleaning Room: 8:03 AM

(Bathed)

Planning my Day Ahead: 9:19 AM

Daytime Nap: NA (Went to Murgiya)

Sleeping Time: 9:14 PM

Day 199th (2017/10/12)

Woke Up: 4:14 AM

Started Running: 4:38 AM (Left Home)

Finished Running: 5:03 AM (Came Home)

Total Running Time: 25:27 Minutes (Approx. 4 Kilometres)

Started Autosuggesting: 5:09 AM

Started Exercising: 5:18 AM

Started Meditating: 6:20 AM

Started Cleaning Room: 6:38 AM

(Bathed)

Planning my Day Ahead: 7:46 PM

Daytime Nap: NA (Went to Murgiya)

Sleeping Time: 10:40 PM

Day 200th (2017/10/13)

Woke Up: 3:34 AM

Started Autosuggesting: 4:20 AM

Started Exercising: 4:35 AM

Started Meditating: 5:23 AM

Started Cleaning Room: 5:42 AM

Started Running: 6:01 AM (Left Home)

Finished Running: 6:24 AM (Came Home)

Total Running Time: 22:18 Minutes (Approx. 4 Kilometres)

(Bathed)

Planning my Day Ahead: 7:39 AM

Daytime Nap: NA (Went to Murgiya)

Sleeping Time: 8:55 PM

Day 201st (2017/10/14)

Woke Up: 5:00 AM

Started Running: 5:51 AM (Left Home)

Finished Running: 6:15 AM (Came Home)

Total Running Time: 23:30 Minutes (Approx. 4 Kilometres)

Started Autosuggesting: 6:23 AM

Started Exercising: 6:36 AM

Started Meditating: 7:44 AM

Started Cleaning Room: 8:03 AM

(Bathed)

Planning my Day Ahead: 9:13 AM

Daytime Nap: 11:00 AM – 12:00 PM  2:00 PM – 4:00 PM (3 Hours)

Sleeping Time: 9:05 PM

Day 202nd (2017/10/15)

Woke Up: 5:14 AM

Started Running: 5:53 AM (Left Home)

Finished Running: 6:16 AM (Came Home)

Total Running Time: 23:02 Minutes (Approx. 4 Kilometres)

Started Autosuggesting: 6:26 AM

Started Exercising: 6:40 AM

Started Meditating: 7:47 AM

Started Cleaning Room: 8:06 AM

(Bathed)

Planning my Day Ahead: 9:57 AM

Daytime Nap: 12:00 PM – 2:30 PM (2 Hour 30 Minutes)

Sleeping Time: 8:40 PM

Day 203rd (2017/10/16)

Woke Up: 5:15 AM

Started Running: 5:54 AM (Left Home)

Finished Running: 6:17 AM (Came Home)

Total Running Time: 22:54 Minutes (Approx. 4 Kilometres)

Started Autosuggesting: 6:25 AM

Started Exercising: 6:40 AM

Started Meditating: 7:48 AM

Started Cleaning Room: 8:11 AM

(Bathed)

Planning my Day Ahead: 10:13 AM

Daytime Nap: 11:00 AM – 3:30 PM (4 Hour 30 Minutes)

Sleeping Time: 8:35 PM

Day 204th (2017/10/17)

Woke Up: 5:09 AM

Started Running: 5:56 AM (Left Home)

Finished Running: 6:17 AM (Came Home)

Total Running Time: 21:49 Minutes (Approx. 4 Kilometres)

Started Autosuggesting: 6:27 AM

Started Exercising: 6:37 AM

Started Meditating: 7:50 AM

Started Cleaning Room: 8:12 AM

(Bathed)

Planning my Day Ahead: 9:25 AM

Daytime Nap: 11:00 AM – 1:30 PM (2 Hour 30 Minutes)

Sleeping Time: 9:00 PM

Day 205th (2017/10/18)

Woke Up: 5:03 AM

Started Running: 5:55 AM (Left Home)

Finished Running: 6:16 AM (Came Home)

Total Running Time: 21:02 Minutes (Approx. 4 Kilometres)

Started Autosuggesting: 6:25 AM

Started Exercising: 6:37 AM

Started Meditating: 7:49 AM

Started Cleaning Room: 8:13 AM

(Bathed)

Planning my Day Ahead: 9:04 AM

Daytime Nap: 1:00 PM – 3:30 PM (2 Hours 30 Minutes)

Sleeping Time: 9:05 PM

Day 206th (2017/10/19)

Woke Up: 5:19 AM

Started Running: 5:56 AM (Left Home)

Finished Running: 6:17 AM (Came Home)

Total Running Time: 21:52 Minutes (Approx. 4 Kilometres)

Started Autosuggesting: 6:31 AM

Started Exercising: 6:51 AM

Started Meditating: 8:10 AM

Started Cleaning Room: 8:33 AM

(Bathed)

Planning my Day Ahead: 9:56 AM

Daytime Nap: 12:15 PM – 2:15 PM (2 Hours)

Sleeping Time: 9:10 PM

Day 207th (2017/10/20)

Woke Up: 5:03 AM

Started Running: 6:00 AM (Left Home)

Finished Running: 6:22 AM (Came Home)

Total Running Time: ~22 Minutes (Approx. 4 Kilometres)

Started Autosuggesting: 6:32 AM

Started Exercising: 6:42 AM

Started Meditating: 8:04 AM

Started Cleaning Room: 8:26 AM

(Bathed)

Planning my Day Ahead: 9:52 AM

Daytime Nap: NA

Sleeping Time: 9:10 PM

Day 208th (2017/10/21)

Woke Up: 5:02 AM

Started Running: 5:59 AM (Left Home)

Finished Running: 6:22 AM (Came Home)

Total Running Time: 22:53 Minutes (Approx. 4 Kilometres)

Started Autosuggesting: 6:30 AM

Started Exercising: 6:40 AM

Started Meditating: 8:04 AM

Started Cleaning Room: 8:26 AM

(Bathed)

Planning my Day Ahead: 9:42 AM

Daytime Nap: 10:00 AM – 11:00 AM (1 Hours)

Sleeping Time: 9:30 PM

Day 209th (2017/10/22)

Woke Up: 5:02 AM

Started Running: 6:02 AM (Left Home)

Finished Running: 6:24 AM (Came Home)

Total Running Time: 22:03 Minutes (Approx. 4 Kilometres)

Started Autosuggesting: 6:35 AM

Started Exercising: 6:44 AM

Started Meditating: 8:06 AM

Started Cleaning Room: 8:26 AM

(Bathed)

Planning my Day Ahead: 10:57 AM

Daytime Nap: 12:30 PM – 1:30 PM (1 Hour)

Sleeping Time: 8:40 PM

Day 210th (2017/10/23)

Woke Up: 2:44 AM

Started Autosuggesting: 2:48 AM

Started Exercising: 2:58 AM

(I started 25 Semi-Planche Push Up instead of 10)

Started Meditating: 4:39 AM

Started Cleaning Room: 5:00 AM

Started Running: 6:03 AM (Left Home)

Finished Running: 6:25 AM (Came Home)

Total Running Time: 21:55 Minutes (Approx. 4 Kilometres)

(Bathed)

Planning my Day Ahead: 7:22 AM

Daytime Nap: 12:00 AM – 3:00 AM (3 Hours)

Sleeping Time: 9:45 PM

Day 211th (2017/10/24)

Woke Up: 2:55 AM

Started Autosuggesting: 2:57 AM

Started Exercising: 3:10 AM

Started Meditating: 4:34 AM

Started Cleaning Room: 4:54 AM

Started Running: 5:35 AM (Left Home)

Finished Running: 5:59 AM (Came Home)

Total Running Time: 24:26 Minutes (Approx. 4 Kilometres)

(Bathed)

Planning my Day Ahead: 8:06 AM

Daytime Nap: NA

Sleeping Time: 9:35 PM

Day 212th (2017/10/25)

Woke Up: 5:00 AM

Started Running: 6:03 AM (Left Home)

Finished Running: 6:25 AM (Came Home)

Total Running Time: 22:44 Minutes (Approx. 4 Kilometres)

Started Autosuggesting: 6:35 AM

Started Exercising: 6:48 AM

Started Meditating: 8:27 AM

Started Cleaning Room: 8:47 AM

(Bathed)

Planning my Day Ahead: 10:53 AM

Daytime Nap: 11:15 AM – 2:45 PM (3 Hours)

Sleeping Time: 8:50 PM

Day 213th (2017/10/26)

Woke Up: 5:04 AM

Started Running: 6:05 AM (Left Home)

Finished Running: 6:27 AM (Came Home)

Total Running Time: 22:26 Minutes (Approx. 4 Kilometres)

Started Autosuggesting: 6:36 AM

Started Exercising: 6:47 AM

Started Meditating: 8:18 AM

Started Cleaning Room: 8:39 AM

(Bathed)

Planning my Day Ahead: 10:37 AM

Daytime Nap: NA (Went to  Murgiya)

Sleeping Time: 9:56 PM

Day 214th (2017/10/27)

Woke Up: 5:00 AM

Started Running: 6:04 AM (Left Home)

Finished Running: 6:26 AM (Came Home)

Total Running Time: 22:29 Minutes (Approx. 4 Kilometres)

Started Autosuggesting: 6:34 AM

Started Exercising: 6:46 AM

Started Meditating: 8:21 AM

Started Cleaning Room: 8:40 AM

(Bathed)

Planning my Day Ahead: 9:46 AM

Daytime Nap: 11:00 AM – 2:00 PM (3 Hours)

Sleeping Time: 9:37 PM

Day 215th (2017/10/28)

Woke Up: 5:01 AM

Started Running: 6:05 AM (Left Home)

Finished Running: 6:27 AM (Came Home)

Total Running Time: 21:59 Minutes (Approx. 4 Kilometres)

Started Autosuggesting: 6:33 AM

Started Exercising: 6:47 AM

Started Meditating: 8:19 AM

Started Cleaning Room: 8:39 AM

(Bathed)

Planning my Day Ahead: 9:49 AM

Daytime Nap: 12:15 PM – 3:15 PM (3 Hours)

Sleeping Time: 9:50 PM

Day 216th (2017/10/29)

Woke Up: 5:00 AM

Started Running: 6:05 AM (Left Home)

Finished Running: 6:27 AM (Came Home)

Total Running Time: 21:56 Minutes (Approx. 4 Kilometres)

Started Autosuggesting: 6:34 AM

Started Exercising: 6:47 AM

Started Meditating: 8:07 AM

Started Cleaning Room: 8:29 AM

(Bathed)

Planning my Day Ahead: 9:23 AM

Daytime Nap: 11:30 AM – 2:00 PM (2 Hour 30 Minutes)

Sleeping Time: 9:45 PM

Day 217th (2017/10/30)

Woke Up: 3:00 AM

Started Autosuggesting: 3:06 AM

Started Exercising: 3:15 AM

Started Meditating: 4:42 AM

Started Cleaning Room: 5:04 AM

Started Running: 6:08 AM (Left Home)

Finished Running: 6:29 AM (Came Home)

Total Running Time: 21:02 Minutes (Approx. 4 Kilometres)

(Bathed)

Planning my Day Ahead: 7:23 AM

Daytime Nap: 11:30 AM – 3:00 PM (3 Hour 30 Minutes)

Sleeping Time: 9:35 PM

Day 218th (2017/10/31)

Woke Up: 3:02 AM

Started Autosuggesting: 3:07 AM

Started Exercising: 3:20 AM

Started Meditating: 4:36 AM

Started Cleaning Room: 4:56 AM

Started Running: 6:05 AM (Left Home)

Finished Running: 6:26 AM (Came Home)

Total Running Time: 21:32 Minutes (Approx. 4 Kilometres)

(Bathed)

Planning my Day Ahead: 7:10 AM

Daytime Nap: 11:15 AM – 3:15 PM (4 Hours)

Sleeping Time: 9:35 PM

Day 219th (2017/11/01)

Woke Up: 3:03 AM

Started Autosuggesting: 3:08 AM

Started Exercising: 3:33 AM

Started Meditating: 4:42 AM

Started Cleaning Room: 5:02 AM

Started Running: 6:04 AM (Left Home)

Finished Running: 6:25 AM (Came Home)

Total Running Time: 21:46 Minutes (Approx. 4 Kilometres)

(Bathed)

Planning my Day Ahead: 7:17 AM

Daytime Nap: 1:00 PM – 3:00 PM (2 Hours)

Sleeping Time: 9:36 PM

Day 220th (2017/11/02)

Woke Up: 2:53 AM

Started Autosuggesting: 3:00 AM

Started Exercising: 3:21 AM

Started Meditating: 4:29 AM

Started Cleaning Room: 4:48 AM

Started Running: 6:05 AM (Left Home)

Finished Running: 6:26 AM (Came Home)

Total Running Time: 21:20 Minutes (Approx. 4 Kilometres)

(Bathed)

Planning my Day Ahead: 7:01 AM

Daytime Nap: 3:00 PM – 5:00 PM (2 Hours)

Sleeping Time: 9:37 PM

Day 221st (2017/11/03)

Woke Up: 3:03 AM

Started Autosuggesting: 3:10 AM

Started Exercising: 3:33 AM

Started Meditating: 4:41 AM

Started Cleaning Room: 4:59 AM

Started Running: 6:06 AM (Left Home)

Finished Running: 6:28 AM (Came Home)

Total Running Time: 21:56 Minutes (Approx. 4 Kilometres)

(Bathed)

Planning my Day Ahead: 7:23 AM

Daytime Nap: 11:30 AM – 2:30 PM (3 Hours)

Sleeping Time: 9:35 PM

Day 222nd (2017/11/04)

Woke Up: 5:09 AM

Started Running: 6:03 AM (Left Home)

Finished Running: 6:25 AM (Came Home)

Total Running Time: 22:35 Minutes (Approx. 4 Kilometres)

Started Autosuggesting: 6:32 AM

Started Exercising: 6:41 AM

Started Meditating: 7:45 AM

Started Cleaning Room: 8:11 AM

(Bathed)

Planning my Day Ahead: 9:04 AM

Daytime Nap: 1:30 PM – 4:30 PM (3 Hours)

Sleeping Time: 9:38 PM

Day 223rd (2017/11/05)

Woke Up: 2:50 AM

Started Autosuggesting: 2:56 AM

Started Exercising: 3:09 AM

Started Meditating: 4:32 AM

Started Cleaning Room: 4:53 AM

Started Running: 6:07 AM (Left Home)

Finished Running: 6:26 AM (Came Home)

Total Running Time: 19:20 Minutes (Approx. 4 Kilometres)

(Bathed)

Planning my Day Ahead: 8:15 AM

Daytime Nap: 12:00 PM – 3:30 PM (3 Hours 30 Minutes)

Sleeping Time: 9:36 PM

Day 224th (2017/11/06)

Woke Up: 3:00 AM

Started Autosuggesting: 3:06 AM

Started Exercising: 3:28 AM

Started Meditating: 4:35 AM

Started Cleaning Room: 4:59 AM

Started Running: 6:06 AM (Left Home)

Finished Running: 6:25 AM (Came Home)

Total Running Time: 19:13 Minutes (Approx. 4 Kilometres)

(Bathed)

Planning my Day Ahead: 7:06 AM

Daytime Nap: 12:00 PM – 3:30 PM (3 Hours 30 Minutes)

Sleeping Time: 9:36 PM

Day 225th (2017/11/07)

Woke Up: 2:45 AM

Started Autosuggesting: 2:52 AM

Started Exercising: 3:05 AM

Started Meditating: 4:30 AM

Started Cleaning Room: 4:52 AM

Started Running: 6:07 AM (Left Home)

Finished Running: 6:28 AM (Came Home)

Total Running Time: 21:03 Minutes (Approx. 4 Kilometres)

(Bathed)

Planning my Day Ahead: 7:04 AM

Daytime Nap: 1:00 PM – 3:00 PM (2 Hours)

Sleeping Time: 8:52 PM

Day 136th – 180th

This is my Daily Routine of 136th – 180th Day of Running Journey.

Day 136th (2017/08/09)

Woke Up: 5:24 AM

Started Running: 5:38 AM (Left Home)

Finished Running: 5:53 AM (Came Home)

Total Running Time: 15:09 Minutes (Approx. 2400 Metres)

Started Autosuggesting: 6:11 AM

Started Exercising: 6:20 AM

Started Meditating: 7:05 AM

Started Cleaning Room: 7:33 AM

(Bathed)

Planning my Day Ahead: 8:26 AM

Daytime Nap: 11:00 AM – 2:00 PM (3 Hours)

Sleeping Time: 9:40 PM

Day 137th (2017/08/11)

Woke Up: 5:21 AM

Started Running: 5:33 AM (Left Home)

Finished Running: 5:49 AM (Came Home)

Total Running Time: 15:36 Minutes (Approx. 2400 Metres)

Started Autosuggesting: 5:56 AM

Started Exercising: 6:12 AM

Started Meditating: 6:59 AM

Started Cleaning Room: 7:21 AM

(Bathed)

Planning my Day Ahead: 8:02 AM

Daytime Nap: 11:00 AM – 12:00 PM (1 Hours)

Sleeping Time: 9:20 PM

Day 138th (2017/08/12)

Woke Up: 5:27 AM

Started Running: 5:36 AM (Left Home)

Finished Running: 5:53 AM (Came Home)

Total Running Time: 16:19 Minutes (Approx. 2400 Metres)

Started Autosuggesting: 6:09 AM

Started Exercising: 6:19 AM

Started Meditating: 7:07 AM

Started Cleaning Room: 7:32 AM

(Bathed)

Planning my Day Ahead: 8:28 AM

Daytime Nap: 11:00 AM – 1:30 PM (2 Hour 30 Minutes)

Sleeping Time: 9:00 PM

Day 139th (2017/08/13)

Woke Up: 3:11 AM

Started Autosuggesting: 3:30 AM

Started Exercising: 3:44 AM

Started Meditating: 4:30 AM

Started Cleaning Room: 4:52 AM

Started Running: 6:17 AM (Left Home)

Finished Running: 6:32 AM (Came Home)

Total Running Time: 15:02 Minutes (Approx. 2400 Metres)

(Bathed)

Planning my Day Ahead: 7:52 AM

Daytime Nap: 5:00 AM – 6:00 AM & 11:00 AM – 3:30 PM (5 Hour 30 Minutes)

Sleeping Time: 8:55 PM

Day 140th (2017/08/14)

Woke Up: 3:50 AM

Started Autosuggesting: 3:56 AM

Started Exercising: 4:17 AM

Started Meditating: 5:00 AM

Started Cleaning Room: 5:21 AM

Started Running: 6:07 AM (Left Home)

Finished Running: 6:22 AM (Came Home)

Total Running Time: 14:44 Minutes (Approx. 2400 Metres)

(Bathed)

Planning my Day Ahead: 6:59 AM

Daytime Nap: 10:15 AM – 1:30 PM (3 Hour 15 Minutes)

Sleeping Time: 9:35 PM

Day 141st (2017/08/15)

Woke Up: 4:00 AM

Started Autosuggesting: 4:07 AM

Started Exercising: 4:31 AM

Started Meditating: 5:16 AM

Started Cleaning Room: 5:34 AM

Started Running: 6:17 AM (Left Home)

Finished Running: 6:30 AM (Came Home)

Total Running Time: 13:37 Minutes (Approx. 2400 Metres)

(Bathed)

Planning my Day Ahead: 7:51 AM

Daytime Nap: NA (Went to Murgiya)

Sleeping Time: 9:10 PM

Day 142nd (2017/08/16)

Woke Up: 3:00 AM

Started Autosuggesting: 3:11 AM

Started Exercising: 3:33 AM

Started Meditating: 4:13 AM

Started Cleaning Room: 4:31 AM

Started Running: 6:18 AM (Left Home)

Finished Running: 6:32 AM (Came Home)

Total Running Time: 14:39 Minutes (Approx. 2400 Metres)

(Bathed)

Planning my Day Ahead: 7:37 AM

Daytime Nap: 5:00 AM – 6:00 AM & 10:30 AM – 1:30 PM (4 hours)

Sleeping Time: 9:43 PM

Day 143rd (2017/08/17)

Woke Up: 4:30 AM

Started Autosuggesting: 4:39 AM

Started Exercising: 4:49 AM

Started Meditating: 5:29 AM

Started Cleaning Room: 5:47 AM

Started Running: 6:22 AM (Left Home)

Finished Running: 6:37 AM (Came Home)

Total Running Time: 15:23 Minutes (Approx. 2400 Metres)

(Bathed)

Planning my Day Ahead: 7:42 AM

Daytime Nap: 12:30 PM – 3:30 PM (3 Hours)

Sleeping Time: 9:45 PM

Day 144th (2017/08/18)

Woke Up: 3:52 AM

Started Autosuggesting: 4:01 AM

Started Exercising: 4:15 AM

Started Meditating: 4:52 AM

Started Cleaning Room: 5:13 AM

Started Running: 6:22 AM (Left Home)

Finished Running: 6:36 AM (Came Home)

Total Running Time: 13:20 Minutes (Approx. 2400 Metres)

(Bathed)

Planning my Day Ahead: 7:40 AM

Daytime Nap: 12:30 PM – 3:00 PM (2 Hours 30 Minutes)

Sleeping Time: 9:15 PM

Day 145th (2017/08/19)

Woke Up: 5:56 AM

Started Running: 6:06 AM (Left Home)

Finished Running: 6:21 AM (Came Home)

Total Running Time: 14:19 Minutes (Approx. 2400 Metres)

Started Autosuggesting: 6:28 AM

Started Exercising: 6:42 AM

Started Meditating: 7:27 AM

Started Cleaning Room: 7:54 AM

(Bathed)

Planning my Day Ahead: 8:43 AM

Daytime Nap: 12:00 PM – 12:30 PM (30 Minutes)

Sleeping Time: 9:46 PM

Day 146th (2017/08/20)

Woke Up: 5:06 AM

Started Running: 6:01 AM (Left Home)

Finished Running: 6:15 AM (Came Home)

Total Running Time: 14:29 Minutes (Approx. 2400 Metres)

Started Autosuggesting: 6:24 AM

Started Exercising: 6:34 AM

Started Meditating: 7:18 AM

Started Cleaning Room: 7:37 AM

(Bathed)

Planning my Day Ahead: 8:50 AM

Daytime Nap: 9:15 AM – 11:00 AM (1 Hour 45 Minutes)

Sleeping Time: 9:15 PM

Day 147th (2017/08/21)

Woke Up: 3:18 AM

Started Autosuggesting: 3:28 AM

Started Exercising: 3:38 AM

Started Meditating: 4:16 AM

Started Cleaning Room: 4:34 AM

Started Running: 6:44 AM (Left Home)

Finished Running: 6:58 AM (Came Home)

Total Running Time: 14:09 Minutes (Approx. 2400 Metres)

(Bathed)

Planning my Day Ahead: 8:13 AM

Daytime Nap: 5:00 AM – 6:30 AM  2:00 PM – 4:30 PM (4 Hours)

Sleeping Time: 9:30 PM

Day 148th (2017/08/22)

Woke Up: 5:32 AM

Started Running: 6:10 AM (Left Home)

Finished Running: 6:24 AM (Came Home)

Total Running Time: 14:09 Minutes (Approx. 2400 Metres)

Started Autosuggesting: 6:35 AM

Started Exercising: 6:44 AM

Started Meditating: 7:31 AM

Started Cleaning Room: 7:55 AM

(Bathed)

Planning my Day Ahead: 8:55 AM

Daytime Nap: 1:30 PM – 4:00 PM (2 Hour 30 Minutes)

Sleeping Time: 9:45 PM

Day 149th (2017/08/23)

Woke Up: 4:42 AM

Started Autosuggesting: 4:50 AM

Started Exercising: 5:04 AM

Started Meditating: 5:42 AM

Started Cleaning Room: 6:02 AM

Started Running: 6:24 AM (Left Home)

Finished Running: 6:38 AM (Came Home)

Total Running Time: 13:41 Minutes (Approx. 2400 Metres)

(Bathed)

Planning my Day Ahead: 7:44 AM

Daytime Nap: 1:30 PM – 4 PM (2 Hour 30 Minutes)

Sleeping Time: 9:15 PM

Day 150th (2017/08/24)

Woke Up: 3:00 AM

Started Autosuggesting: 3:05 AM

Started Exercising: 3:16 AM

Started Meditating: 3:59 AM

Started Cleaning Room: 4:25 AM

Started Running: 6:29 AM (Left Home)

Finished Running: 6:43 AM (Came Home)

Total Running Time: 14:03 Minutes (Approx. 2400 Metres)

(Bathed)

Planning my Day Ahead: 9:27 PM (Forgot to do in time)

Daytime Nap: 12:00 PM – 2:00 PM (2 Hours)

Sleeping Time: 9:50 PM

Day 151st (2017/08/25)

Woke Up: 4:40 AM

Started Autosuggesting: 4:49 AM

Started Exercising: 5:10 AM

Started Meditating: 5:49 AM

Started Cleaning Room: 6:06 AM

Started Running: 6:33 AM (Left Home)

Finished Running: 6:47 AM (Came Home)

Total Running Time: 13:47 Minutes (Approx. 2400 Metres)

(Bathed)

Planning my Day Ahead: 9:32 AM

Daytime Nap: 12:00 PM- 1:00 PM (1 Hour)

Sleeping Time: 9:40 PM

Day 152nd (2017/08/26)

Woke Up: 5:50 AM

Started Running: 6:07 AM (Left Home)

Finished Running: 6:21 AM (Came Home)

Total Running Time: 13:51 Minutes (Approx. 2400 Metres)

Started Autosuggesting: 6:36 AM

Started Exercising: 6:48 AM

Started Meditating: 7:37 AM

Started Cleaning Room: 8:00 AM

(Bathed)

Planning my Day Ahead: 9:41 AM

Daytime Nap: 12:00 PM – 2:00 PM (2 Hours)

Sleeping Time: 9:25 PM

Day 153rd (2017/08/27)

Woke Up: 4:00 AM

Started Autosuggesting: 4:10 AM

Started Exercising: 4:24 AM

Started Meditating: 5:07 AM

Started Cleaning Room: 5:30 AM

Started Running: 6:41 AM (Left Home)

Finished Running: 6:55 AM (Came Home)

Total Running Time: 13:50 Minutes (Approx. 2400 Metres)

(Bathed)

Planning my Day Ahead: 8:12 AM

Daytime Nap: 5:40 AM – 6:30 AM   12:30 PM – 1:30 PM (1 Hour 50 Minutes)

Sleeping Time: 8:50 PM

Day 154th (2017/08/28)

Woke Up: 5:00 AM

Started Autosuggesting: 5:03 AM

Started Exercising: 5:24 AM

Started Meditating: 6:13 AM

Started Cleaning Room: 6:30 AM

Started Running: 7:04 AM (Left Home)

Finished Running: 7:18 AM (Came Home)

Total Running Time: 13:43 Minutes (Approx. 2400 Metres)

(Bathed)

Planning my Day Ahead: 8:02 AM

Daytime Nap: 10:00 AM – 1:00 AM (3 Hours)

Sleeping Time: 9:40 PM

Day 155th (2017/08/29)

Woke Up: 3:05 AM

Started Autosuggesting: 3:15 AM

Started Exercising: 3:32 AM

Started Meditating: 4:08 AM

Started Cleaning Room: 4:32 AM

Started Running: 6:08 AM (Left Home)

Finished Running: 6:21 AM (Came Home)

Total Running Time: 13:50 Minutes (Approx. 2400 Metres)

(Bathed)

Planning my Day Ahead: 7:30 AM

Daytime Nap: 11:00 AM – 1:00 PM 2:00 PM – 3:30 PM (3 Hour 30 minutes)

Sleeping Time: 9:55 PM

Day 156th (2017/08/30)

Woke Up: 8:00 AM

Started Running: 10:00 AM (Left Home)

Finished Running: 10:13 AM (Came Home)

Total Running Time: 13:55 Minutes (Approx. 2400 Metres)

Daytime Nap: 11:00 AM – 3:00 PM (4 Hours)

Started Autosuggesting: 3:14 PM

Started Exercising: 3:23 PM

Started Meditating: 4:06 PM

Started Cleaning Room: 4:28 PM

(Bathed)

Planning my Day Ahead: 5:52 PM

Sleeping Time: 9:50 PM

(Yesterday, I ran so much for shooting videos that’s why there was pain in my body and I woke up late.)

Day 157th (2017/08/31)

Woke Up: 6:25 AM

Started Running: 6:49 AM (Left Home)

Finished Running: 7:03 AM (Came Home)

Total Running Time: 14:07 Minutes (Approx. 2400 Metres)

Started Autosuggesting: 7:18 AM

Started Exercising: 7:26 AM

Started Meditating: 8:10 AM

Started Cleaning Room: 8:29 AM

(Bathed)

Planning my Day Ahead: 9:49 AM

Daytime Nap: 11:00 AM – 1:00 PM (2 Hours)

Sleeping Time: 9:35 PM

Day 158th (2017/09/01)

Woke Up: 6:05 AM

Started Running: 6:30 AM (Left Home)

Finished Running: 6:44 AM (Came Home)

Total Running Time: 14:22 Minutes (Approx. 2400 Metres)

Started Autosuggesting: 6:58 AM

Started Exercising: 7:13 AM

Started Meditating: 8:01 AM

Started Cleaning Room: 8:20 AM

(Bathed)

Planning my Day Ahead: 9:45 AM

Daytime Nap: 12:20 PM – 2:20 PM (2 Hours)

Sleeping Time: 9:20 PM

Day 159th (2017/09/02)

Woke Up: 6:00 AM

Started Autosuggesting: 6:10 AM

Started Exercising: 6:33 AM

Started Meditating: 7:18 AM

Started Cleaning Room: 7:37 AM

Started Running: 8:12 AM (Left Home)

Finished Running: 8:26 AM (Came Home)

Total Running Time: 14:40 Minutes (Approx. 2400 Metres)

(Bathed)

Planning my Day Ahead: 9:15 AM

Daytime Nap: NA (Went to Murgiya)

Sleeping Time: 9:50 PM

Day 160th (2017/09/03)

Woke Up: 6:05 AM

Started Running: 6:28 AM (Left Home)

Finished Running: 6:42 AM (Came Home)

Total Running Time: 14:21 Minutes (Approx. 2400 Metres)

Started Autosuggesting: 6:54 AM

Started Exercising: 7:07 AM

Started Meditating: 7:56 AM

Started Cleaning Room: 8:13 AM

(Bathed)

Planning my Day Ahead: 9:25 AM

Daytime Nap: NA (Went to Murgiya)

Sleeping Time: 9:20 PM

Day 161st (2017/09/04)

Woke Up: 4:11 AM

Started Autosuggesting: 4:16 AM

Started Exercising: 4:32 AM

Started Meditating: 5:22 AM

Started Cleaning Room: 5:43 AM

Started Running: 6:33 AM (Left Home)

Finished Running: 6:47 AM (Came Home)

Total Running Time: 13:56 Minutes (Approx. 2400 Metres)

(Bathed)

Planning my Day Ahead: 7:45 AM

Daytime Nap: NA (Went to Murgiya for Painting)

Sleeping Time: 9:15 PM

Day 162nd (2017/09/05)

Woke Up: 4:31 AM

Started Autosuggesting: 4:38 AM

Started Exercising: 5:04 AM

Started Meditating: 5:48 AM

Started Cleaning Room: 6:12 AM

Started Running: 6:33 AM (Left Home)

Finished Running: 6:45 AM (Came Home)

Total Running Time: 12:48 Minutes (Approx. 2400 Metres)

(Bathed)

Planning my Day Ahead: 8:17 AM

Daytime Nap: NA (Went to Murgiya)

Sleeping Time: 9:10 PM

Day 163rd (2017/09/06)

Woke Up: 5:50 AM

Started Running: 6:06 AM (Left Home)

Finished Running: 6:19 AM (Came Home)

Total Running Time: 13:05 Minutes (Approx. 2400 Metres)

Started Autosuggesting: 6:35 AM

Started Exercising: 6:45 AM

Started Meditating: 7:35 AM

Started Cleaning Room: 7:52 AM

(Bathed)

Planning my Day Ahead: 9:03 AM

Daytime Nap: NA (Went to Murgiya)

Sleeping Time: 9:25 PM

Day 164th (2017/09/07)

Woke Up: 6:10 AM

Started Running: 6:32 AM (Left Home)

Finished Running: 6:45 AM (Came Home)

Total Running Time: 12:58 Minutes (Approx. 2400 Metres)

Started Autosuggesting: 7:01 AM

Started Exercising: 7:18 AM

Started Meditating: 8:00 AM

Started Cleaning Room: 8:18 AM

(Bathed)

Planning my Day Ahead: 9:41 AM

Daytime Nap: NA (Went to Murgiya)

Sleeping Time: 9:10 PM

Day 165th (2017/09/08)

Woke Up: 3:23 AM

Started Autosuggesting: 3:30 AM

Started Exercising: 3:54 AM

Started Meditating: 4:32 AM

Started Cleaning Room: 4:52 AM

Started Running: 6:09 AM (Left Home)

Finished Running: 6:23 AM (Came Home)

Total Running Time: 14:03 Minutes (Approx. 2400 Metres)

(Bathed)

Planning my Day Ahead: 7:21 AM

Daytime Nap: NA (Went to Murgiya)

Sleeping Time: 9:15 PM

Day 166th (2017/09/09)

Woke Up: 3:17 AM

Started Autosuggesting: 3:46 AM

Started Exercising: 3:57 AM

Started Meditating: 4:41 AM

Started Cleaning Room: 5:03 AM

Started Running: 6:04 AM (Left Home)

Finished Running: 6:37 AM (Came Home)

Total Running Time: 12:31 Minutes (Approx. 2400 Metres)

(Bathed)

Planning my Day Ahead: 7:54 AM

Daytime Nap: NA (Went to Murgiya)

Sleeping Time: 9:08 PM

Day 167th (2017/09/10)

Woke Up: 5:40 AM

Started Running: 6:04 AM (Left Home)

Finished Running: 6:18 AM (Came Home)

Total Running Time: 13:40 Minutes (Approx. 2400 Metres)

Started Autosuggesting: 6:32 AM

Started Exercising: 6:44 AM

Started Meditating: 7:36 AM

Started Cleaning Room: 7:58 AM

(Bathed)

Planning my Day Ahead: 9:20 AM

Daytime Nap: 11:00 AM – 1:00 PM (2 Hours)

Sleeping Time: 9:30 PM

Day 168th (2017/09/11)

Woke Up: 5:35 AM

Started Running: 6:02 AM (Left Home)

Finished Running: 6:16 AM (Came Home)

Total Running Time: 13:19 Minutes (Approx. 2400 Metres)

Started Autosuggesting: 6:30 AM

Started Exercising: 6:47 AM

Started Meditating: 7:34 AM

Started Cleaning Room: 7:56 AM

(Bathed)

Planning my Day Ahead: 8:54 AM

Daytime Nap: NA (Went to Murgiya)

Sleeping Time: 9:20 PM

Day 169th (2017/09/12)

Woke Up: 3:00 AM

Started Autosuggesting: 3:13 AM

Started Exercising: 3:32 AM

Started Meditating: 4:40 AM

Started Cleaning Room: 4:44 AM

(Bathed)

Daytime Nap: 1:30 PM – 4:30 PM (3 Hours)

Started Running: 6:38 PM (Left Home)

Finished Running: 6:52 PM (Came Home)

Total Running Time: 13:31 Minutes (Approx. 2400 Metres)

(Today I had to go to Murgiya early in the morning to pay for new electric metre. And there was also pain in my entire left leg in the morning.)

Planning my Day Ahead: 8:00 PM

Sleeping Time: 9:25 PM

Day 170th (2017/09/13)

Woke Up: 6:18 AM

Started Running: 6:42 AM (Left Home)

Finished Running: 6:56 AM (Came Home)

Total Running Time: 13:49 Minutes (Approx. 2400 Metres)

Started Autosuggesting: 7:13 AM

Started Exercising: 7:58 AM

Started Meditating: 8:41 AM

Started Cleaning Room: 9:02 AM

(Bathed)

Planning my Day Ahead: 10:40 AM

Daytime Nap: NA (Went to Murgiya)

Sleeping Time: 9:10 PM

Day 171st (2017/09/14)

Woke Up: 6:40 AM

Started Running: 7:07 AM (Left Home)

Finished Running: 7:20 AM (Came Home)

Total Running Time: 13:07 Minutes (Approx. 2400 Metres)

Started Autosuggesting: 7:32 AM

Started Exercising: 7:44 AM

Started Meditating: 8:27 AM

Started Cleaning Room:  8:40 AM

(Bathed)

Planning my Day Ahead: 9:18 AM

Daytime Nap: NA (Went to Murgiya)

Sleeping Time: 9:00 PM

Day 172nd (2017/09/15)

Woke Up: 2:20 AM

Started Autosuggesting: 2:26 AM

Started Exercising: 2:36 AM

Started Meditating: 3:12 AM

Started Cleaning Room: 3:32 AM

Started Running: 4:08 AM (Left Home)

Finished Running: 4:27 AM (Came Home)

Total Running Time: 19:28 Minutes (Approx. 2400 Metres)

(I had to go to Murgiya Early in the morning, so I ran early. Moreover there was an Ox infront of me, due to which I had to walk behind it for some time that’s why it took me more time to run the same distance.)

(Bathed)

Planning my Day Ahead: 5:32 AM

Daytime Nap: 2:00 PM – 4:00 PM (2 hours)

Sleeping Time: 9:30 PM

Day 173rd (2017/09/16)

Woke Up: 4:00 AM

Started Autosuggesting: 4:13 AM

Started Exercising: 4:21 AM

Started Meditating: 5:00 AM

Started Cleaning Room: 5:18 AM

Started Running: 6:06 AM (Left Home)

Finished Running: 6:19 AM (Came Home)

Total Running Time: 12:44 Minutes (Approx. 2400 Metres)

(Bathed)

Planning my Day Ahead: 7:26 AM

Daytime Nap: 12:00 PM – 2:00 PM (2 Hours)

Sleeping Time: 9:07 PM

Day 174th (2017/09/17)

Woke Up: 5:50 AM

Started Running: 6:26 AM (Left Home)

Finished Running: 6:39 AM (Came Home)

Total Running Time: 12:48 Minutes (Approx. 2400 Metres)

Started Autosuggesting: 6:48 AM

Started Exercising: 7:01 AM

Started Meditating: 7:55 AM

Started Cleaning Room: 8:18 AM

(Bathed)

Planning my Day Ahead: 9:49 AM

Daytime Nap: 11:00 AM – 2:00 PM (3 Hours)

Sleeping Time: 9:05 PM

Day 175th (2017/09/18)

Woke Up: 6:02 AM

Started Running: 6:18 AM (Left Home)

Finished Running: 6:31 AM (Came Home)

Total Running Time: 13:10 Minutes (Approx. 2400 Metres)

Started Autosuggesting: 6:59 AM

Started Exercising: 7:11 AM

Started Meditating: 7:55 AM

Started Cleaning Room: 8:13 AM

(Bathed)

Planning my Day Ahead: 9:21 AM

Daytime Nap: 1:00 PM – 4:00 PM (3 Hours)

Sleeping Time: 9:05 PM

Day 176th (2017/09/19)

Woke Up: 4:30 AM

Started Autosuggesting: 4:59 AM

Started Exercising: 5:11 AM

Started Meditating: 5:56 AM

Started Cleaning Room: 6:15 AM

Started Running: 6:56 AM (Left Home)

Finished Running: 7:08 AM (Came Home)

Total Running Time: 12:36 Minutes (Approx. 2400 Metres)

(Bathed)

Planning my Day Ahead: 8:00 AM

Daytime Nap: 10:30 AM – 11:00 AM (30 Minutes, had to go to Murgiya suddenly)

Sleeping Time: 10:12 PM

Day 177th (2017/09/20)

Woke Up: 3:08 AM

Started Autosuggesting: 3:23 AM

Started Exercising: 3:32 AM

Started Meditating: 4:11 AM

Started Cleaning Room: 4:31 AM

Started Running: 5:29 AM (Left Home)

Finished Running: 5:44 AM (Came Home)

Total Running Time: 14:52 Minutes (Approx. 2400 Metres)

(Bathed)

Planning my Day Ahead: 6:24 AM

Daytime Nap:  NA (Went to Murgiya)

Sleeping Time: 8:50 PM

Day 178th (2017/09/21)

Woke Up: 5:15 AM

Started Running: 6:02 AM (Left Home)

Finished Running: 6:15 AM (Came Home)

Total Running Time: 13:08 Minutes (Approx. 2400 Metres)

Started Autosuggesting: 6:28 AM

Started Exercising: 6:37 AM

Started Meditating: 7:22 AM

Started Cleaning Room: 7:40 AM

(Bathed)

Planning my Day Ahead: 9:09 AM

Daytime Nap: 10:00 AM – 12:45 PM (2 Hour 45 Minutes)

Sleeping Time: 9:20 PM

Day 179th (2017/09/22)

Woke Up: 4:05 AM

Started Autosuggesting: 4:08 AM

Started Exercising: 4:18 AM

Started Meditating: 5:00 AM

Started Cleaning Room: 5:20 AM

Started Running: 8:27 AM (Left Home)

Finished Running: 8:39 AM (Came Home)

Total Running Time: 12:39 Minutes (Approx. 2400 Metres)

(Bathed)

Planning my Day Ahead: 9:20 AM

Daytime Nap: NA (Went to Murgiya)

Sleeping Time: 9:17 PM

Day 180th (2017/09/23)

Woke Up: 3:15 AM

Started Autosuggesting: 3:28 AM

Started Exercising: 3:40 AM

Started Meditating: 4:24 AM

Started Cleaning Room: 4:44 AM

Started Running: 6:17 AM (Left Home)

Finished Running: 6:30 AM (Came Home)

Total Running Time: 13:26 Minutes (Approx. 2400 Metres)

(Bathed)

Planning my Day Ahead: 7:28 AM

Daytime Nap: NA (Went to Murgiya)

Sleeping Time: 9:25 PM

Day 91st – 135th

This is my Daily Routine of 91st – 135th Day of Running Journey.

Day 91st (2017/06/26)

Woke Up: 4:47 AM

Started Running: 5:10 AM (Left Home)

Finished Running: 5:21 AM (Came Home)

Total Running Time: 11:03 Minutes (Approx. 1500 Metres)

Started Autosuggesting: 5:38 AM

Started Exercising: 5:52 AM (Classic Push Up: 25 Times, Semi-Planche Push Up: 10 Times)

Started Meditating: 6:33 AM

Started Cleaning Room: 7:00 AM

(Bathed)

Planning my Day Ahead: 7:48 AM

Daytime Nap: 11:45 AM – 1:45 PM (2 Hours)

Sleeping Time: 10:19 PM

(22:17 PM: From today I doubled my running distance to 1500 Metres and also started doing Classic Push Up 25 Times and Semi-Planche Push Up 10 Times.)

Day 92nd (2017/06/27)

Woke Up: 5:03 AM

Started Running: 5:16 AM (Left Home)

Finished Running: 5:27 AM (Came Home)

Total Running Time: 11:21 Minutes (Approx. 1500 Metres)

Started Autosuggesting: 5:53 AM

Started Exercising: 6:03 AM (Classic Push Up: 25 Times, Semi-Planche Push Up: 10 Times)

Started Meditating: 6:50 AM

Started Cleaning Room: 7:13 AM

(Bathed)

Planning my Day Ahead: 8:17 AM

Daytime Nap: 11:00 AM – 1:00 PM (2 Hours)

Sleeping Time: 9:32 PM

Day 93rd (2017/06/28)

Woke Up: 4:54 AM

Started Running: 5:06 AM (Left Home)

Finished Running: 5:17 AM (Came Home)

Total Running Time: 11:15 Minutes (Approx. 1500 Metres)

Started Autosuggesting: 5:28 AM

Started Exercising: 5:44 AM (Classic Push Up: 25 Times, Semi-Planche Push Up: 10 Times)

Started Meditating: 6:33 AM

Started Cleaning Room: 6:57 AM

(Bathed)

Planning my Day Ahead: 7:59 AM

Daytime Nap: 11:00 AM – 1:30 PM (2 Hours 30 Minutes)

Sleeping Time: 9:34 PM

Day 94th (2017/06/29)

Woke Up: 5:00 AM

Started Running: 5:13 AM (Left Home)

Finished Running: 5:24 AM (Came Home)

Total Running Time: 11:17 Minutes (Approx. 1500 Metres)

Started Autosuggesting: 5:37 AM

Started Exercising: 5:49 AM (Classic Push Up: 25 Times, Semi-Planche Push Up: 10 Times)

Started Meditating: 6:37 AM

Started Cleaning Room: 7:10 AM

(Bathed)

Planning my Day Ahead: 8:37 AM

Daytime Nap: 11:30 AM – 1:30 PM (2 Hours)

Sleeping Time: 10:14 PM

Day 95th (2017/06/30)

Woke Up: 2:00 AM

Started Autosuggesting: 2:10 AM

Started Exercising: 2:24 AM (Classic Push Up: 25 Times, Semi-Planche Push Up: 10 Times)

Started Meditating: 3:02 AM

Started Cleaning Room: 3:33 AM

Started Running: 5:11 AM (Left Home)

Finished Running: 5:22 AM (Came Home)

Total Running Time: 10:43 Minutes (Approx. 1500 Metres)

(Bathed)

Planning my Day Ahead: 6:11 AM

Daytime Nap: 11:30 AM – 3:30 PM (4 Hours)

Sleeping Time: 9:40 PM

(Today I went to college to get my entrance form for exam but it wasn’t available yet.)

Day 96th (2017/07/01)

Woke Up: 2:50 AM

Started Autosuggesting: 3:14 AM

Started Exercising: 3:26 AM (Classic Push Up: 25 Times, Semi-Planche Push Up: 10 Times)

Started Meditating: 4:07 AM

Started Cleaning Room: 4:28 AM

Started Running: 5:21 AM (Left Home)

Finished Running: 5:32 AM (Came Home)

Total Running Time: 10:03 Minutes (Approx. 1500 Metres)

(Bathed)

Planning my Day Ahead: 6:08 AM

Daytime Nap: 6:30 AM – 10:00 AM & 12:00 PM – 1:30 PM (5 Hours)

Sleeping Time: 9:25 PM

Day 97th (2017/07/02)

Woke Up: 5:36 AM

Started Autosuggesting: 5:40 AM

Started Exercising: 5:55 AM (Classic Push Up: 25 Times, Semi-Planche Push Up: 10 Times)

Started Meditating: 6:37 AM

Started Cleaning Room: 6:55 AM

Started Running: 7:43 AM (Left Home)

Finished Running: 7:57 AM (Came Home)

Total Running Time: 14:23 Minutes (Approx. 1500 Metres)

(Bathed)

Planning my Day Ahead: 8:42 AM

Daytime Nap: 2:15 PM – 3:15 PM (1 Hours)

Sleeping Time: 9:22 PM

Day 98th (2017/07/03)

Woke Up: 5:09 AM

Started Running: 5:24 AM (Left Home)

Finished Running: 5:34 AM (Came Home)

Total Running Time: 10:08 Minutes (Approx. 1500 Metres)

Started Autosuggesting: 5:47 AM

Started Exercising: 6:00 AM (Classic Push Up: 25 Times, Semi-Planche Push Up: 10 Times)

Started Meditating: 6:46 AM

Started Cleaning Room: 7:05 AM

(Bathed)

Planning my Day Ahead: 8:04 AM

Daytime Nap: 12:00 PM – 2:00 PM (2 Hours)

Sleeping Time: 10:00 PM

Day 99th (2017/07/04)

Woke Up: 3:05 AM

Started Autosuggesting: 3:10 AM

Started Exercising: 3:23 AM (Classic Push Up: 25 Times, Semi-Planche Push Up: 10 Times)

Started Meditating: 4:01 AM

Started Cleaning Room: 4:26 AM

Started Running: 5:28 AM (Left Home)

Finished Running: 5:38 AM (Came Home)

Total Running Time: 9:45 Minutes (Approx. 1500 Metres)

(Bathed)

Planning my Day Ahead: 6:36 AM

Daytime Nap: 10:00 AM – 1:00 PM (3 Hours)

Sleeping Time: 9:26 PM

(Today I woke up early to go to Murgiya for work related to windows but the man who was about to come changed his mind and said he will come tomorrow.)

Day 100th (2017/07/05)

Woke Up: 2:33 AM

Started Autosuggesting: 2:40 AM

Started Exercising: 2:51 AM (Classic Push Up: 25 Times, Semi-Planche Push Up: 10 Times)

Started Meditating: 3:31 AM

Started Cleaning Room: 3:53 AM

Started Running: 5:32 AM (Left Home)

Finished Running: 5:45 AM (Came Home)

Total Running Time: 12:18 Minutes (Approx. 1500 Metres)

Planning my Day Ahead: 6:28 AM

Daytime Nap: 4:00 PM – 6:00 PM (2 Hours)

Sleeping Time: 9:40 PM

(Today I went to campus and got my entrance form for exam.)

Day 101st (2017/07/06)

Woke Up: 6:36 AM

Started Running: 6:47 AM (Left Home)

Finished Running: 6:56 AM (Came Home)

Total Running Time: 9:09 Minutes (Approx. 1500 Metres)

Started Autosuggesting: 7:26 AM

Started Exercising: 7:40 AM (Classic Push Up: 25 Times, Semi-Planche Push Up: 10 Times)

Started Meditating: 8:22 AM

Started Cleaning Room: 8:45 AM

(Bathed)

Planning my Day Ahead: 8:07 AM

Daytime Nap: 12:00 PM – 1:00 PM (1 Hour)

Sleeping Time: 9:40 PM

Day 102nd (2017/07/07)

Woke Up: 2:00 AM

Started Running: 5:17 PM (Left Home)

Finished Running: 5:28 PM (Came Home)

Total Running Time: 11:04 Minutes (Approx. 1500 Metres)

Started Autosuggesting: 5:42 PM

Started Exercising: 5:57 PM (Classic Push Up: 25 Times, Semi-Planche Push Up: 10 Times)

Started Meditating: 6:33 PM

Started Cleaning Room: 6:58 PM

(Bathed)

Planning my Day Ahead: 7:57 PM

Daytime Nap: I slept in Bus.

Sleeping Time: 9:40 PM

(Today was my compulsory exam, so that I wasn’t able to follow my routine in the morning hence I followed it in the evening.)

Day 103rd (2017/07/08)

Woke Up: 5:45 AM

Started Running: 5:59 AM (Left Home)

Finished Running: 6:08 AM (Came Home)

Total Running Time: 9:06 Minutes (Approx. 1500 Metres)

Started Autosuggesting: 7:21 AM

Started Exercising: 7:36 AM (Classic Push Up: 25 Times, Semi-Planche Push Up: 10 Times)

Started Meditating: 8:16 AM

Started Cleaning Room: 8:38 AM

(Bathed)

Planning my Day Ahead: 9:39 AM

Daytime Nap: 11:30 AM – 2:30 PM (3 Hours)

Sleeping Time: 10:04 PM

Day 104th (2017/07/09)

Woke Up: 5:45 AM

Started Autosuggesting: 5:56 AM

Started Exercising: 6:06 AM (Classic Push Up: 25 Times, Semi-Planche Push Up: 10 Times)

Started Meditating: 6:44 AM

Started Cleaning Room: 7:03 AM

Started Running: 7:54 AM (Left Home)

Finished Running: 8:06 AM (Came Home)

Total Running Time: 11:30 Minutes (Approx. 1500 Metres)

(Bathed)

Planning my Day Ahead: 8:49 AM

Daytime Nap: 10:30 AM – 1:00 PM (2 Hours 30 Minutes)

Sleeping Time: 9:52 PM

Day 105th (2017/07/10)

Woke Up: 5:36 AM

Started Autosuggesting: 5:45 AM

Started Exercising: 6:05 AM (Classic Push Up: 25 Times, Semi-Planche Push Up: 10 Times)

Started Meditating: 6:50 AM

Started Cleaning Room: 7:16 AM

Started Running: 7:43 AM (Left Home)

Finished Running: 7:52 AM (Came Home)

Total Running Time: 9:31 Minutes (Approx. 1500 Metres)

(Bathed)

Planning my Day Ahead: 9:01 AM

Daytime Nap: 10:30 AM – 1:00 PM (2 Hour 30 Minutes)

Sleeping Time: 9:32 PM

Day 106th (2017/07/11)

Woke Up: 1:30 AM

Started Autosuggesting: 11:03 AM

Started Exercising: 11:15 AM (Classic Push Up: 25 Times, Semi-Planche Push Up: 10 Times)

Started Meditating: 11:51 AM

Started Cleaning Room: 12:08 PM

Started Running: 1:09 PM (Left Home)

Finished Running: 1:21 PM (Came Home)

Total Running Time: 12:09 Minutes (Approx. 1500 Metres)

(Bathed)

Planning my Day Ahead: 1:58 PM

Daytime Nap: 3:00 PM – 6:00 PM (3 Hours)

Sleeping Time: 9:46 PM

(Today was my Second exam of Sociology.)

Day 107th (2017/07/12)

Woke Up: 5:15 AM

Started Running: 5:32 AM (Left Home)

Finished Running: 5:42 AM (Came Home)

Total Running Time: 9:19 Minutes (Approx. 1500 Metres)

Started Autosuggesting: 5:52 AM

Started Exercising: 6:02 AM (Classic Push Up: 25 Times, Semi-Planche Push Up: 10 Times)

Started Meditating: 6:44 AM

Started Cleaning Room: 7:11 AM

(Bathed)

Planning my Day Ahead: 8:23 AM

Daytime Nap: 11:00 AM – 1:00 PM (2 Hours)

Sleeping Time: 9:53 PM

Day 108th (2017/07/13)

Woke Up: 2:54 AM

Started Autosuggesting: 2:56 AM

Started Exercising: 3:03 AM (Classic Push Up: 25 Times, Semi-Planche Push Up: 10 Times)

Started Meditating: 3:51 AM

Started Cleaning Room: 4:14 AM

Started Running: 6:29 AM (Left Home)

Finished Running: 6:45 AM (Came Home)

Total Running Time: 15:17 Minutes (Approx. 1500 Metres)

(Today I captured the video for my birthday.)

(Bathed)

Planning my Day Ahead: 7:27 AM

Daytime Nap: 11:30 AM – 2:30 PM (3 Hours)

Sleeping Time: 10:44 PM

(Had small birthday celebration.)

Day 109th (2017/07/14)

Woke Up: 5:10 AM

Started Running: 5:28 AM (Left Home)

Finished Running: 5:38 AM (Came Home)

Total Running Time: 10:37 Minutes (Approx. 1500 Metres)

Started Autosuggesting: 5:50 AM

Started Exercising: 6:03 AM (Classic Push Up: 25 Times, Semi-Planche Push Up: 10 Times)

Started Meditating: 7:10 AM

Started Cleaning Room: 7:33 AM

Planning my Day Ahead: 9:28 AM

(Bathed)

Daytime Nap: 12:00 PM – 2:00 PM (2 Hours)

Sleeping Time: 9:53 PM

Day 110th (2017/07/15)

Woke Up: 6:15 AM

Started Autosuggesting: 6:39 AM

Started Exercising: 6:52 AM (Classic Push Up: 25 Times, Semi-Planche Push Up: 10 Times)

Started Meditating: 7:31 AM

Started Cleaning Room: 7:54 AM

Started Running: 9:05 AM (Left Home)

Finished Running: 9:18 AM (Came Home)

Total Running Time: 12:48 Minutes (Approx. 1500 Metres)

(Bathing)

Planning my Day Ahead: 10:36 AM

Daytime Nap: 2:30 PM – 3:00 PM (30 Minutes)

Sleeping Time: 9:45 PM

Day 111th (2017/07/16)

Woke Up: 2:00 AM

Started Running: 11:37 AM (Left Home)

Finished Running: 11:49 AM (Came Home)

Total Running Time: 11:30 Minutes (Approx. 1500 Metres)

Daytime Nap: 1:30 PM – 4:30 PM (3 Hours)

Started Autosuggesting: 4:57 PM

Started Exercising: 5:06 PM (Classic Push Up: 25 Times, Semi-Planche Push Up: 10 Times)

Started Meditating: 5:46 PM

Started Cleaning Room: 6:00 PM

(Bathed)

Planning my Day Ahead: 7:34 PM

Sleeping Time: 9:26 PM

(Today was exam of English.)

Day 112th (2017/07/17)

Woke Up: 6:40 AM

Started Running: 7:22 AM (Left Home)

Finished Running: 7:31 AM (Came Home)

Total Running Time: 9:00 Minutes (Approx. 1500 Metres)

Started Autosuggesting: 10:35 AM

Started Exercising: 10:42 AM (Classic Push Up: 25 Times, Semi-Planche Push Up: 10 Times)

Started Meditating: 11:25 AM

Started Cleaning Room: 11:45 AM

(Bathed)

Planning my Day Ahead: 12:41 PM

Daytime Nap: 1:00 PM – 2:30 PM (1 Hour 30 Minutes)

Sleeping Time: 9:35 PM

Day 113th (2017/07/18)

Woke Up: 5:10 AM

Started Running: 5:28 AM (Left Home)

Finished Running: 5:37 AM (Came Home)

Total Running Time: 9:36 Minutes (Approx. 1500 Metres)

Started Autosuggesting: 5:44 AM

Started Exercising: 6:11 AM (Classic Push Up: 25 Times, Semi-Planche Push Up: 10 Times)

Started Meditating: 6:54 AM

Started Cleaning Room: 7:19 AM

(Bathed)

Planning my Day Ahead: 8:09 AM

Daytime Nap: 11:45 AM – 12:30 PM (45 Minutes)

Sleeping Time: 9:06 PM

Day 114th (2017/07/19)

Woke Up: 2:20 AM

Started Running: 11:33 AM (Left Home)

Finished Running: 11:47 AM (Came Home)

Total Running Time: 13:26 Minutes (Approx. 1500 Metres)

Started Autosuggesting: 12:41 PM

Started Exercising: 12:50 PM (Classic Push Up: 25 Times, Semi-Planche Push Up: 10 Times)

Started Meditating: 1:31 PM

Started Cleaning Room: 1:46 PM

(Bathed)

Planning my Day Ahead: 2:20 PM

Daytime Nap: NA

Sleeping Time: 9:35 PM

(Today was exam of Sociology.)

Day 115th (2017/07/20)

Woke Up: 5:05 AM

Started Running: 5:18 AM (Left Home)

Finished Running: 5:29 AM (Came Home)

Total Running Time: 10:21 Minutes (Approx. 1500 Metres)

Started Autosuggesting: 5:38 AM

Started Exercising: 5:47 AM (Classic Push Up: 25 Times, Semi-Planche Push Up: 10 Times)

Started Meditating: 6:28 AM

Started Cleaning Room: 6:46 AM

(Bathed)

Planning my Day Ahead: 7:55 AM

Daytime Nap: 3:30 PM – 4:30 PM (1 Hour)

Sleeping Time: 9:50 PM

Day 116th (2017/07/21)

Woke Up: 5:02 AM

Started Running: 5:18 AM (Left Home)

Finished Running: 5:29 AM (Came Home)

Total Running Time: 10:33 Minutes (Approx. 1500 Metres)

Started Autosuggesting: 5:36 AM

Started Exercising: 5:45 AM (Classic Push Up: 25 Times, Semi-Planche Push Up: 10 Times)

Started Meditating: 6:23 AM

Started Cleaning Room: 6:49 AM

(Bathed)

Planning my Day Ahead: 7:52 AM

Daytime Nap: 9:15 AM – 1:15 PM (4 Hours)

Sleeping Time: 9:35 PM

Day 117th (2017/07/22)

Woke Up: 4:58 AM

Started Running: 5:11 AM (Left Home)

Finished Running: 5:23 AM (Came Home)

Total Running Time: 11:23 Minutes (Approx. 1500 Metres)

Started Autosuggesting: 5:42 AM – 5:52 AM

Started Exercising: 7:38 AM (Classic Push Up: 25 Times, Semi-Planche Push Up: 10 Times)

Started Meditating: 8:20 AM

Started Cleaning Room: 8:47 AM

(Bathed)

Planning my Day Ahead: 9:30 AM

Daytime Nap: 11:00 AM – 1:00 PM (2 Hours)

Sleeping Time: 9:40 PM

Day 118th (2017/07/23)

Woke Up: 5:31 AM

Started Running: 5:45 AM (Left Home)

Finished Running: 5:54 AM (Came Home)

Total Running Time: 9:32 Minutes (Approx. 1500 Metres)

Started Autosuggesting: 6:02 AM

Started Exercising: 6:16 AM (Classic Push Up: 25 Times, Semi-Planche Push Up: 10 Times)

Started Meditating: 7:00 AM

Started Cleaning Room: 7:31 AM

(Bathing)

Planning my Day Ahead: 8:25 AM

Daytime Nap: 10:30 AM – 12:30 PM (2 Hours)

Sleeping Time: 9:40 PM

Day 119th (2017/07/24)

Woke Up: 5:15 AM

Started Running: 5:28 AM (Left Home)

Finished Running: 5:39 AM (Came Home)

Total Running Time: 11:22 Minutes (Approx. 1500 Metres)

Started Autosuggesting: 6:11 AM

Started Exercising: 6:29 AM (Classic Push Up: 25 Times, Semi-Planche Push Up: 10 Times)

Started Meditating: 7:16 AM

Started Cleaning Room: 7:41 AM

(Bathing)

Planning my Day Ahead: 8:57 AM

Daytime Nap: 11:30 AM – 2:00 PM (2 Hour 30 Minutes)

Sleeping Time: 9:50 PM

Day 120th (2017/07/25)

Woke Up: 2:00 AM

Started Running: 11:33 AM (Left Home)

Finished Running: 11:45 AM (Came Home)

Total Running Time: 12:35 Minutes (Approx. 1500 Metres)

Started Autosuggesting: 11:54 AM

Started Exercising: 12:09 PM (Classic Push Up: 25 Times, Semi-Planche Push Up: 10 Times)

Started Meditating: 12:40 PM

Started Cleaning Room: 1:01 PM

(Bathed)

Planning my Day Ahead: 2:30 PM

Daytime Nap: 4:45 AM – 5:15 AM   3:00 PM – 5:00 PM (2 Hour 30 Minutes)

Sleeping Time: 9:40 PM

(Today was the last day of my exam.)

Day 121st (2017/07/26)

Woke Up: 5:05 AM

Started Running: 5:30 AM (Left Home)

Finished Running: 5:41 AM (Came Home)

Total Running Time: 10:09 Minutes (Approx. 1500 Metres)

Started Autosuggesting: 5:53 AM

Started Exercising: 6:02 AM (Classic Push Up: 25 Times, Semi-Planche Push Up: 10 Times)

Started Meditating: 6:45 AM

Started Cleaning Room: 7:09 AM

(Bathed)

Planning my Day Ahead: 8:05 AM

Daytime Nap: Went to Murgiya (NA)

Sleeping Time: 9:57 PM

Day 122nd (2017/07/27)

Woke Up: 5:10 AM

Started Running: 5:22 AM (Left Home)

Finished Running: 5:32 AM (Came Home)

Total Running Time: 9:37 Minutes (Approx. 1500 Metres)

Started Autosuggesting: 5:46 AM

Started Exercising: 5:58 AM (Classic Push Up: 25 Times, Semi-Planche Push Up: 10 Times)

Started Meditating: 6:36 AM

Started Cleaning Room: 7:12 AM

(Bathed)

Planning my Day Ahead: 8:17 AM

Daytime Nap: 1:30 PM – 4:30 PM (3 Hours)

Sleeping Time:

Day 123rd (2017/07/28)

Woke Up: 3:30 AM

Started Autosuggesting: 3:33 AM

Started Exercising: 3:53 AM (Classic Push Up: 25 Times, Semi-Planche Push Up: 10 Times)

Started Meditating: 4:40 AM

Started Cleaning Room: 5:00 AM

Started Running: 5:31 AM (Left Home)

Finished Running: 5:41 AM (Came Home)

Total Running Time: 9:45 Minutes (Approx. 1500 Metres)

(Bathed)

Planning my Day Ahead: 9:44 AM

Daytime Nap: 12:00 PM – 2:20 PM (2 Hours 20 Minutes)

Sleeping Time: 9:40 PM

Day 124th (2017/07/29)

Woke Up: 5:10 AM

Started Autosuggesting: 5:18 AM

Started Exercising: 5:32 AM (Classic Push Up: 25 Times, Semi-Planche Push Up: 10 Times)

Started Meditating: 6:14 AM

Started Cleaning Room: 6:34 AM

Started Running: 7:11 AM (Left Home)

Finished Running: 7:21 AM (Came Home)

Total Running Time: 10:29 Minutes (Approx. 1500 Metres)

(Bathed)

Planning my Day Ahead: 8:02 AM

Daytime Nap: 12:00 PM – 3:30 PM (3 Hour 30 Minutes)

Sleeping Time: 9:10 PM

Day 125th (2017/07/30)

Woke Up: 4:55 AM

Started Autosuggesting: 5:02 AM

Started Exercising: 5:14 AM (Classic Push Up: 25 Times, Semi-Planche Push Up: 10 Times)

Started Meditating: 5:57 AM

Started Cleaning Room: 6:18 AM

Started Running: 6:45 AM (Left Home)

Finished Running: 6:54 AM Came Home)

Total Running Time: 9:03 Minutes (Approx. 1500 Metres)

(Bathed)

Planning my Day Ahead: 7:35 AM

Daytime Nap: 12:00 PM – 2:40 PM (2 Hours 40 Minutes)

Sleeping Time: 9:40 PM

Day 126th (2017/07/31)

Woke Up: 4:15 AM

Started Autosuggesting: 4:24 AM

Started Exercising: 4:50 AM (Classic Push Up: 25 Times, Semi-Planche Push Up: 10 Times)

Started Meditating: 5:33 AM

Started Cleaning Room: 5:56 AM

Started Running: 6:20 AM (Left Home)

Finished Running: 6:29 AM (Came Home)

Total Running Time: 8:56 Minutes (Approx. 1500 Metres)

(Bathed)

Planning my Day Ahead: 7:07 AM

Daytime Nap: (Went to Murgiya)

Sleeping Time: 9:25 PM

Day 127th (2017/08/01)

Woke Up: 5:05 AM

Started Running: 5:22 AM (Left Home)

Finished Running: 5:33 AM (Came Home)

Total Running Time: 10:14 Minutes (Approx. 1500 Metres)

Started Autosuggesting: 5:40 AM

Started Exercising: 5:51 AM (Classic Push Up: 25 Times, Semi-Planche Push Up: 10 Times)

Started Meditating: 6:34 AM

Started Cleaning Room: 6:55 AM

(Bathed)

Planning my Day Ahead: 8:19 AM

Daytime Nap: (Went to Murgiya)

Sleeping Time: 9:15 PM

Day 128th (2017/08/02)

Woke Up: 4:37 AM

Started Autosuggesting: 4:40 AM

Started Exercising: 4:52 AM (Classic Push Up: 25 Times, Semi-Planche Push Up: 10 Times)

Started Meditating: 5:34 AM

Started Cleaning Room: 5:53 AM

Started Running: 6:24 AM (Left Home)

Finished Running: 6:35 AM (Came Home)

Total Running Time: 10:39 Minutes (Approx. 1500 Metres)

(Bathed)

Planning my Day Ahead: 9:34 PM (Forgot in the morning.)

Daytime Nap: (Went to Murgiya.)

Sleeping Time: 9:50 PM

Day 129th (2017/08/03)

Woke Up: 1:54 AM

Started Autosuggesting: 1:57 AM

Started Exercising: 2:06 AM (Classic Push Up: 25 Times, Semi-Planche Push Up: 10 Times)

Started Meditating: 2:41 AM

Started Cleaning Room: 3:07 AM

Started Running: 6:53 AM (Left Home)

Finished Running: 7:03 AM (Came Home)

Total Running Time: 9:45 Minutes (Approx. 1500 Metres)

(Bathed)

Planning my Day Ahead: 8:29 PM (Forgot in the morning.)

Daytime Nap: 4:00 AM – 6:30 AM and 6:00 PM -8:00 PM (4 Hours 30 Minutes) Went to Murgiya.

Sleeping Time: 8:55 PM

(I am not feeling well, things aren’t good, body is paining.)

Day 130th (2017/08/04)

Woke Up: 6:30 AM

Started Running: 2:37 PM (Left Home)

Finished Running: 2:48 PM (Came Home)

Total Running Time: 10:26 Minutes (Approx. 1500 Metres)

Started Autosuggesting: 3:10 PM

Started Exercising: 3:19 PM (Classic Push Up: 25 Times, Semi-Planche Push Up: 10 Times)

Started Meditating: 3:55 PM

Started Cleaning Room: 4:16 PM

Planning my Day Ahead: 5:24 PM

Daytime Nap: NA (Went to Murgiya)

Sleeping Time: 10:05 PM

(Today morning, I wasn’t feeling well, moreover it was raining. So, I followed my routine after coming back from Murgiya)

Day 131st (2017/08/05)

Woke Up: 5:10 AM

Started Running: 5:26 AM (Left Home)

Finished Running: 5:36 AM (Came Home)

Total Running Time: 10:24 Minutes (Approx. 1500 Metres)

Started Autosuggesting: 5:45 AM

Started Exercising: 5:58 AM (Classic Push Up: 25 Times, Semi-Planche Push Up: 10 Times)

Started Meditating: 6:43 AM

Started Cleaning Room: 7:27 AM

(Bathed)

Planning my Day Ahead: 9:18 AM

Daytime Nap: 11:30 AM – 12:30 PM (1 hour)

Sleeping Time: 9:30 PM

Day 132nd (2017/08/06)

Woke Up: 5:27 AM

Started Running: 5:42 AM (Left Home)

Finished Running: 5:52 AM (Came Home)

Total Running Time: 10:04 Minutes (Approx. 1500 Metres)

Started Autosuggesting: 5:58 AM

Started Exercising: 6:18 AM (Classic Push Up: 25 Times, Semi-Planche Push Up: 10 Times)

Started Meditating: 7:04 AM

Started Cleaning Room: 7:31 AM

(Bathed)

Planning my Day Ahead: 8:39 AM

Daytime Nap: (Went to Murgiya)

Sleeping Time: 10:01 PM

Day 133rd (2017/08/07)

Woke Up: 5:30 AM

Started Running: 5:38 AM (Left Home)

Finished Running: 5:48 AM (Came Home)

Total Running Time: 10:00 Minutes (Approx. 1500 Metres)

Started Autosuggesting: 6:00 AM

Started Exercising: 6:14 AM (Classic Push Up: 25 Times, Semi-Planche Push Up: 10 Times)

Started Meditating: 7:06 AM

Started Cleaning Room: 7:28 AM

(Bathed)

Planning my Day Ahead: 8:39 AM

Daytime Nap: 11:00 AM – 1:00 PM (2 Hours)

Sleeping Time: 8:35 PM

Day 134th (2017/08/08)

Woke Up: 5:35 AM

Started Running: 5:54 AM (Left Home)

Finished Running: 6:04 AM (Came Home)

Total Running Time: 09:59 Minutes (Approx. 1500 Metres)

Started Autosuggesting: 6:14 AM

Started Exercising: 6:26 AM (Classic Push Up: 25 Times, Semi-Planche Push Up: 10 Times)

Started Meditating: 7:14 AM

Started Cleaning Room: 7:38 AM

(Bathed)

Planning my Day Ahead: 8:40 AM

Daytime Nap: 11:30 AM – 2:00 PM (2 Hour 30 Minutes)

Sleeping Time: 9:30 PM

Day 135th (2017/08/09)

Woke Up: 7:00 AM

Started Autosuggesting: 8:14 AM

Started Exercising: 8:23 AM (Classic Push Up: 25 Times, Semi-Planche Push Up: 10 Times)

Started Meditating: 9:06 AM

Started Cleaning Room: 9:27 AM

Started Running: 10:14 AM (Left Home)

Finished Running: 10:24 AM (Came Home)

Total Running Time: 9:52 Minutes (Approx. 1500 Metres)

(Bathed)

Planning my Day Ahead: 10:43 AM

Daytime Nap: 12:00 PM – 1:00 PM (1 Hours )

Sleeping Time: 9:40 PM

Day 61st – 90th

This is my Daily Routine of 61st – 90th Day of Running Journey.

Day 61st (2017/05/27)

Woke Up: 4:57 AM

Started Running: 5:06 AM (Left Home)

Finished Running: 5:13 AM (Came Home and Bathed)

Total Running Time: 6:52 Minutes (Approx. 700 Metres)

Started Autosuggesting: 5:18 AM

Started Exercising: 5:40 AM (50 Side Lunges and 10/10 One Legged Squats)

Started Meditating: 6:27 AM

Started Cleaning Room: 6:49 AM

(Bathed)

Planning my Day Ahead: 7:58 AM

Daytime Nap: 4:30 PM – 6:30 PM (2 Hours)

Sleeping Time: 10:17 PM

(22:17 PM: From today, I have started running. I have increased my “One Legged Squat” from 5/5 to 10/10 for each leg. Moreover, couple of days ago, I saw a Youtube Video, it told that major cause of knee injury is when our ankle don’t move properly as it should, then our knee try to compensate that lack of movement hence cause knee injury. So, I am also wearing knee band to avoid knee from compensating and to avoid overstretching.)

Day 62nd (2017/05/28)

Woke Up: 4:10 AM

Started Autosuggesting: 4:13 AM

Started Exercising: 4:23 AM (50 Side Lunges and 10/10 One Legged Squats)

Meditated: 5:11 AM – 5:39 AM

Started Running: 5:47 AM (Left Home)

Finished Running: 5:54 AM (Came Home)

Total Running Time: 6:59 Minutes (Approx. 700 Metres)

Started Cleaning Room: 5:57 AM

(Bathed)

Planning my Day Ahead: 7:11 AM

Daytime Nap: 12:45 PM – 3:15 PM (2 Hours 30 Minutes)

Sleeping Time: 10:14 PM

Day 63rd (2017/05/29)

Woke Up: 4:20 AM

Started Running: 5:10 AM (Left Home)

Finished Running: 5:16 AM (Came Home)

Total Running Time: 6:17 Minutes (Approx. 700 Metres)

Started Autosuggesting: 5:22 AM

Started Exercising: 5:39 AM (50 Side Lunges and 10/10 One Legged Squats.) + (Superman: 3 Times, Single Legged Pelvic Tilt or Bridge: 3/3 Times for each leg, Anterior Pelvic Tilt: 3 Times)

(Even though I haven’t mastered One Legged Squat, I mean I still use support of Bed or Chair to do it, I am adding 3 new exercise to strengthen my Lower Back. Since couple of months may be more than 4-5 months I have been having pain in my back but recently it is getting unbearable. Back then I started some yoga and stretch to alleviate the pain, but still there is pain. So, from today I have started three more exercises to strengthen my lower back.)

Started Meditating: 6:36 AM

Started Cleaning Room: 6:59 AM

(Bathed)

Planning my Day Ahead: 8:00 AM

Daytime Nap: 12:30 PM – 3:00 PM (2 Hour 30 Minutes)

Sleeping Time: 10:29 PM

(22:29 PM: From today I have added three more exercises to strengthen my lower back because the pain is being unbearable. It is still paining, OMG.)

Day 64th (2017/05/30)

Woke Up: 4:10 AM

Started Running: 5:09 AM (Left Home)

Finished Running: 5:15 AM (Came Home)

Total Running Time: 6:08 Minutes (Approx. 700 Metres)

Started Autosuggesting: 5:53 AM

Started Exercising: 6:03 AM (Superman: 3 Times,  Single Legged Pelvic Tilt or Bridge: 3/3 Times for each leg, Anterior Pelvic Tilt: 3 Times)

Started Meditating: 6:57 AM

Started Cleaning Room: 7:24 AM

(Bathed)

Planning my Day Ahead: 8:45 AM

Daytime Nap: 5:45 PM – 6:30 PM (45 Minutes)

Sleeping Time: 9:30 PM

(21:20: Today I had gone to Butwal, so I was unable to take daytime NAP, but slept a lot in Bus while coming home.)

Day 65th (2017/05/31)

Woke Up: 4:58 AM

Started Running: 5:05 AM (Left Home)

Finished Running: 5:12 AM (Came Home)

Total Running Time: 6:44 Minutes (Approx. 700 Metres)

Started Autosuggesting: 5:21 AM

Started Exercising: 6:05 AM (Superman: 3 Times, Single Legged Pelvic Tilt or Bridge: 3/3 Times for each leg, Anterior Pelvic Tilt: 3 Times)

Started Meditating: 6:57 AM

Started Cleaning Room: 7:17 AM

(Bathed)

Planning my Day Ahead: 8:33 AM

Daytime Nap: 10 AM – 3 PM (5 Hours, also ate launch in between)

Sleeping Time: 9:00 PM

Day 66th (2017/06/01)

Woke Up: 4:57 AM

Started Running: 5:08 AM (Left Home)

Finished Running: 5:14 AM (Came Home)

Total Running Time: 6:19 Minutes (Approx. 700 Metres)

Started Autosuggesting: 5:23 AM

Started Exercising: 5:34 AM (Superman: 3 Times,  Single Legged Pelvic Tilt or Bridge: 3/3 Times for each leg, Anterior Pelvic Tilt: 3 Times)

Started Meditating: 6:24 AM

Started Cleaning Room: 6:43 AM

(Bathed)

Planning my Day Ahead: 7:35 AM

Daytime Nap: 12 PM – 2 PM (2 Hours)

Sleeping Time: 9:20 PM

Day 67th (2017/06/02)

Woke Up: 5:00 AM

Started Running: 5:06 AM (Left Home)

Finished Running: 5:12 AM (Came Home)

Total Running Time: 5:58 Minutes (Approx. 700 Metres)

Started Autosuggesting: 5:21 AM

Started Exercising: 5:33 AM (Superman: 3 Times,  Single Legged Pelvic Tilt or Bridge: 3/3 Times for each leg, Anterior Pelvic Tilt: 3 Times)

Started Meditating: 6:27 AM

Started Cleaning Room: 6:50 AM

(Bathed)

Planning my Day Ahead: 7:44 AM

Daytime Nap: 12 PM – 2 PM (2 Hours)

Sleeping Time: 9:02 PM

Day 68th (2017/06/03)

Woke Up: 5:04 AM

Started Running: 5:09 AM (Left Home)

Finished Running: 5:16 AM (Came Home)

Total Running Time: 6:27 Minutes (Approx. 700 Metres)

Started Autosuggesting: 5:30 AM

Started Exercising: 5:41 AM (Superman: 3 Times,  Single Legged Pelvic Tilt or Bridge: 3/3 Times for each leg, Anterior Pelvic Tilt: 3 Times)

Started Meditating: 6:33 AM

Started Cleaning Room: 6:57 AM

(Bathed)

Planning my Day Ahead: 7:51 AM

Daytime Nap: 12 PM – 2 PM (2 Hours)

Sleeping Time: 10:10 PM

Day 69th (2017/06/04)

Woke Up: 4:54 AM

Started Running: 5:01 AM (Left Home)

Finished Running: 5:07 AM (Came Home)

Total Running Time: 5:55 Minutes (Approx. 700 Metres)

Started Autosuggesting: 5:15 AM

Started Exercising: 5:27 AM (Superman: 3 Times,  Single Legged Pelvic Tilt or Bridge: 3/3 Times for each leg, Anterior Pelvic Tilt: 3 Times)

Started Meditating: 6:23 AM

Started Cleaning Room: 6:47 AM

Planning my Day Ahead: 7:57 AM

Daytime Nap: 11 AM – 1 PM (2 Hours)

Sleeping Time: 10:23 PM

Day 70th (2017/06/05)

Woke Up: 5:07 AM

Started Running: 5:13 AM (Left Home)

Finished Running: 5:20 AM (Came Home)

Total Running Time: 7:03 Minutes (Approx. 700 Metres)

Started Autosuggesting: 5:30 AM

Started Exercising: 5:44 AM (Superman: 3 Times, Single Legged Pelvic Tilt or Bridge: 3/3 Times for each leg, Anterior Pelvic Tilt: 3 Times)

Started Meditating: 6:41 AM

Started Cleaning Room: 7:02 AM

(Bathed)

Planning my Day Ahead: 8:08 AM

Daytime Nap: 10:45 AM – 1:45 PM (3 Hours)

Sleeping Time: 9:00 PM

Day 71st (2017/06/06)

Woke Up: 1:02 AM

Started Autosuggesting: 1:07 AM

Started Exercising: 1:17 AM (Superman: 3 Times,  Single Legged Pelvic Tilt or Bridge: 3/3 Times for each leg, Anterior Pelvic Tilt: 3 Times)

Started Meditating: 2:00 AM

Started Cleaning Room: 2:32 AM

Started Running: 4:00 AM (Left Home)

Finished Running: 4:07 AM (Came Home)

Total Running Time: 7:02 Minutes (Approx. 700 Metres)

(Bathed)

Planning my Day Ahead: 5:10 AM

Daytime Nap: (As I was travelling in Winger, I don’t know how much I slept.)

Sleeping Time: 9:47 PM

(15:00 PM 2017/06/08: This day or today I went to KTM, with Suraj to receive the stuffs sent to me by my Mom with her friend and also to buy some video recording gear. That day, I also received Olympus Camera and Samsung Tablet from my mom’s friend in the evening.)

Day 72nd (2017/06/07)

Woke Up: 2:00 AM

Started Autosuggesting: 2:22 AM

Started Exercising: 2:33 AM (Superman: 3 Times, Single Legged Pelvic Tilt or Bridge: 3/3 Times for each leg, Anterior Pelvic Tilt: 3 Times) (I was unable to do Dumbell Curl, because I didn’t had the equipment, at home I used to use 5 KG measuring weight.)

Started Meditating: 3:11 AM

Started Cleaning Room: 3:30 AM

Started Running: 5:00 AM (Left Home)

Finished Running: 5:15 AM (Came Home)

Total Running Time: 14:53 Minutes (Since I was running in new place, I don’t know how much I ran))

(Bathed)

Planning my Day Ahead: 6:03 AM (Since, there was nothing to clean, I just made my  bed.)

Daytime Nap: (As I was in KTM, I don’t know exactly.)

Sleeping Time: 9:25 PM

(15:08 PM 2017/06/08: This day or today I bought a tripod and a 32 GB memory card. I also ran recording the video with my new Olympus Camera.)

Day 73rd (2017/06/08)

Woke Up: 12:45 AM

Started Autosuggesting: 1:01 AM

Started Exercising: 1:11 AM (Superman: 3 Times, Single Legged Pelvic Tilt or Bridge: 3/3 Times for each leg, Anterior Pelvic Tilt: 3 Times) (I was unable to do Dumbell Curl, because I didn’t had the equipment, at home I used to use 5 KG measuring weight.)

Started Meditating: 1:49 AM

Started Cleaning Room: 2:12 AM (Since I was in Hotel, I had almost nothing to clean but also I made my Bed.)

Started Running: 4:41 AM (Left Home)

Finished Running: 4:55 AM (Came Home)

Total Running Time: 14:08 Minutes (Since I was running in new place, I don’t know how much I ran.)

(Bathed)

Planning my Day Ahead: 5:14 AM

Daytime Nap: 3:30 PM – 7:30 PM (And I don’t know how much I slept in Winger, while coming home.)

Sleeping Time: 10:26 PM

(22:25: So, today I came home at around 2 PM, and we had left Kathmandu at 5:30 AM. I am tired today.)

Day 74th (2017/06/09)

Woke Up: 5:06 AM

Started Running: 5:16 AM (Left Home)

Finished Running: 5:24 AM (Came Home)

Total Running Time: 7:37 Minutes (Approx. 700 Metres)

Started Autosuggesting: 6:54 AM

Started Exercising: 7:05 AM (Superman: 3 Times, Single Legged Pelvic Tilt or Bridge: 3/3 Times for each leg, Anterior Pelvic Tilt: 3 Times)

Started Meditating: 7:59 AM

Started Cleaning Room: 8:20 AM

(Bathed)

Planning my Day Ahead: 10:47 AM

Daytime Nap: 11:45 AM – 2:45 PM (3 Hours)

Sleeping Time: 9:16 PM

(21:16 PM: Today I washed a lot of clothes. Today, I found out that my 2nd year exam routine was published 3-4 days ago, and less than one month is remaining for my exam. Moreover it will be in the morning at 7 AM. For that I have to leave my house before 5:30 AM, hence I have to wake up around 2 AM, if I want to accomplish my routine. Now, I have to work really really hard.)

Day 75th (2017/06/10)

Woke Up: 5:35 AM

Started Running: 6:03 AM (Left Home)

Finished Running: 6:10 AM (Came Home)

Total Running Time: 6:56 Minutes (Approx. 700 Metres)

Started Autosuggesting: 6:16 AM

Started Exercising: 6:31 AM (Superman: 3 Times, Single Legged Pelvic Tilt or Bridge: 3/3 Times for each leg, Anterior Pelvic Tilt: 3 Times)

Started Meditating: 7:23 AM

Started Cleaning Room: 7:51 AM

(Bathed)

Planning my Day Ahead: 8:58 AM

Daytime Nap: 11:30 AM – 1:30 PM (2 Hours)

Sleeping Time: 10:00 PM

Day 76th (2017/06/11)

Woke Up: 4:56 AM

Started Running: 5:10 AM (Left Home)

Finished Running: 5:17 AM (Came Home)

Total Running Time: 6:51 Minutes (Approx. 700 Metres)

Started Autosuggesting: 5:25 AM

Started Exercising: 5:39 AM (Superman: 3 Times, Single Legged Pelvic Tilt or Bridge: 3/3 Times for each leg, Anterior Pelvic Tilt: 3 Times)

Started Meditating: 6:33 AM

Started Cleaning Room: 6:59 AM

Planning my Day Ahead: 8:13 AM

Daytime Nap: 11:30 AM – 2:30 PM (3 Hours)

Sleeping Time: 9:47 PM

Day 77th (2017/06/12)

Woke Up: 4:50 AM

Started Running: 5:03 AM (Left Home)

Finished Running: 5:10 AM (Came Home)

Total Running Time: 7:06 Minutes (Approx. 700 Metres)

Started Autosuggesting: 5:19 AM

Started Exercising: 5:38 AM (Superman: 3 Times, Single Legged Pelvic Tilt or Bridge: 3/3 Times for each leg, Anterior Pelvic Tilt: 3 Times)

Started Meditating: 6:33 AM

Started Cleaning Room: 6:56 AM

(Bathed)

Planning my Day Ahead: 8:05 AM

Daytime Nap: 11:30 AM – 1:30 PM (2 Hours)

Sleeping Time: 9:39 PM

Day 78th (2017/06/13)

Woke Up: 4:20 AM

Started Running: 5:09 AM (Left Home)

Finished Running: 5:16 AM (Came Home)

Total Running Time: 6:49 Minutes (Approx. 700 Metres)

Started Autosuggesting: 5:27 AM

Started Exercising: 5:42 AM (Superman: 3 Times, Single Legged Pelvic Tilt or Bridge: 3/3 Times for each leg, Anterior Pelvic Tilt: 3 Times)

Started Meditating: 6:40 AM

Started Cleaning Room: 7:03 AM

(Bathed)

Planning my Day Ahead: 7:50 AM

Daytime Nap: 11:30 AM – 1:30 PM (2 Hours)

Sleeping Time: 10:03 PM

Day 79th (2017/06/14)

Woke Up: 5:16 AM

Started Running: 5:27 AM (Left Home)

Finished Running: 5:34 AM (Came Home)

Total Running Time: 7:05 Minutes (Approx. 700 Metres)

Started Autosuggesting: 5:53 AM

Started Exercising: 6:09 AM (Superman: 3 Times, Single Legged Pelvic Tilt or Bridge: 3/3 Times for each leg, Anterior Pelvic Tilt: 3 Times)

Started Meditating: 7:02 AM

Started Cleaning Room: 7:25AM

(Bathed)

Planning my Day Ahead: 8:22 AM

Daytime Nap: 11:30 AM – 1:30 PM (2 Hours)

Sleeping Time: 10:05 PM

Day 80th (2017/06/15)

Woke Up: 5:10 AM

Started Running: 5:20 AM (Left Home)

Finished Running: 5:28 AM (Came Home)

Total Running Time: 7:21 Minutes (Approx. 700 Metres)

Started Autosuggesting: 5:37 AM

Started Exercising: 5:52 AM (Superman: 3 Times, Single Legged Pelvic Tilt or Bridge: 3/3 Times for each leg, Anterior Pelvic Tilt: 3 Times)

Started Meditating: 6:48 AM

Started Cleaning Room: 7:12 AM

(Bathed)

Planning my Day Ahead: 8:11 AM

Daytime Nap: 12:30 PM – 2:00 PM ( 1 Hour 30 Minutes)

Sleeping Time: 10:00 PM

Day 81st (2017/06/16)

Woke Up: 5:40 AM

Started Running: 6:03 AM (Left Home)

Finished Running: 6:09 AM (Came Home)

Total Running Time: 6:16 Minutes (Approx. 700 Metres)

Started Autosuggesting: 6:29 AM

Started Exercising: 6:41 AM (Superman: 3 Times, Single Legged Pelvic Tilt or Bridge: 3/3 Times for each leg, Anterior Pelvic Tilt: 3 Times)

Started Meditating: 7:35 AM

Started Cleaning Room: 8:04 AM

(Bathed)

Planning my Day Ahead: 8:58 AM

Daytime Nap: 12:30 PM – 2:00 PM (1 Hour 30 Minutes)

Sleeping Time: 10:12 PM

Day 82nd (2017/06/17)

Woke Up: 4:54 AM

Started Running: 5:13 AM (Left Home)

Finished Running: 5:20 AM (Came Home)

Total Running Time: 6:37 Minutes (Approx. 700 Metres)

Started Autosuggesting: 5:28 AM

Started Exercising: 5:40 AM (Superman: 3 Times, Single Legged Pelvic Tilt or Bridge: 3/3 Times for each leg, Anterior Pelvic Tilt: 3 Times)

Started Meditating: 6:35 AM

Started Cleaning Room: ~7:00 AM

(Bathed)

Planning my Day Ahead: 8:02 AM

Daytime Nap: 12 PM – 3 PM (3 Hours)

Sleeping Time: ~10:04 PM

Day 83rd (2017/06/18)

Woke Up: 5:16 AM

Started Running: 5:32 AM (Left Home)

Finished Running: 5:39 AM (Came Home)

Total Running Time: 7:06 Minutes (Approx. 700 Metres)

Started Autosuggesting: 5:55 AM

Started Exercising: 6:08 AM (Superman: 3 Times, Single Legged Pelvic Tilt or Bridge: 3/3 Times for each leg, Anterior Pelvic Tilt: 3 Times)

Started Meditating: 7:01 AM

Started Cleaning Room: 7:21 AM

(Bathed)

Planning my Day Ahead: 8:25 AM

Daytime Nap: 11:30 AM – 4:00 PM (4 Hours 30 Minutes)

Sleeping Time: 10:26 PM

Day 84th (2017/06/19)

Woke Up: 4:52 AM

Started Running: 5:22 AM (Left Home)

Finished Running: 5:28 AM (Came Home)

Total Running Time: 6:22 Minutes (Approx. 700 Metres)

Started Autosuggesting: 5:44 AM

Started Exercising: 6:06 AM (Previously I used to do 1*50 set of full Sit Up, and 2*50 sets of partial Sit Up or Partial Crunch, I mean lifting your upper body only as much as you can without forcing too much. But I found out that forcing yourself too much, causes stress in your back instead of abdomen, which is a bad thing. Hence from today I am doing only crunches. From today I am also avoiding toe touches which I have been doing regularly for 3 times. Moreover I have initiated 3 repetition of Bird Dog for each leg.)

Started Meditating: 7:01 AM

Started Cleaning Room: 7:25 AM

(Bathed)

(Washed an old table and put it in my room for my studying and working.)

Planning my Day Ahead: 10:05 AM

Daytime Nap: 11:00 AM – 1:00 PM (2 Hours)

Sleeping Time: 10:14 PM

(20:35 PM: Lower back is paining in left side and even left leg is paining in knee, it’s kind of tingling gently. So, I have modified my exercise routine to meet the new demands.)

Day 85th (2017/06/20)

Woke Up: 5:40 AM

Started Running: 5:59 AM (Left Home)

Finished Running: 6:06 AM (Came Home)

Total Running Time: 6:41 Minutes (Approx. 700 Metres)

Started Autosuggesting: 6:34 AM

Started Exercising: 8:00 AM

(3*50 Sets of Partial Sit Ups or Partial Crunches i.e. lifting your upper body only as much as you can without forcing too much. And 3 repetition of Bird Dog for each leg.)

(There was a pain in my back, so I didn’t felt like exercising, but also I did it.)

Started Meditating: 8:59 AM

Started Cleaning Room: 9:17 AM

(Bathed)

Planning my Day Ahead: 10:52 AM

Daytime Nap: 11:00 AM – 1:00 PM (2 Hours)

Sleeping Time: 9:11 PM

(2017/06/21, 12:42 PM: Yesterday (This Day or Today) there was a short circuit in house, so there was no electricity and I wasn’t able to update it. Since couple of months, there has been pain in my back. Well, I tried various exercises and stretches but they didn’t worked much. Moreover since couple of days there has been extreme pain in my left lower back, and the pain also started to transfer in my left leg. So, yesterday I didn’t felt like exercising, pain was so much, but I did it. From today (2017/06/21) I have reduced the intensity of my exercise to half and it is feeling easy.)

Day 86th (2017/06/21)

Woke Up: 7:03 AM

Started Running: 7:25 AM (Left Home)

Finished Running: 7:32 AM (Came Home)

Total Running Time: 7:01 Minutes (Approx. 700 Metres)

(Yesterday there was a short circuit in the house and I tried for whole evening to repair it but I was unable to. Moreover, I finished repairing it in the morning.)

Started Autosuggesting: 9:15 AM

Started Exercising: 9:27 AM (3*25 Sets of Partial Sit Ups or Partial Crunches i.e. lifting your upper body only as much as you can without forcing too much. And 3 repetition of Bird Dog for each leg.)

(From today I changed the intensity of my exercise:

Diamond Push Up: 3*25 Sets from 3*50 Sets

Reverse Curl Up: 3*25 Sets from 3*50 Sets

Heel Raise: 3*25 Sets from 3*50 Sets

Chair Dips: 3*25 Sets from 3*50 Sets

Curl Up: 3*25 Sets from 3*50 Sets

Dumbbell Curl: 3*25 from 3*50 Sets

Side Lunges: 26 Reps from 50 Reps, I had to make it even inorder to divide 13/13 reps for each leg.)

Started Meditating: 10:02 AM

Started Cleaning Room: 10:22 AM

(Bathed)

Planning my Day Ahead: 11:27 AM

Daytime Nap: NA

Sleeping Time: 9:48 PM

(12:53 PM: From today, I reduced the intensity of my exercise into half. I just want to be healthy, so, I thought I don’t have to force myself to train like an athlete and struggle that hard. Moreover, there is an extreme pain in my back, I don’t want to injure myself.)

Day 87th (2017/06/22)

Woke Up: 5:54 AM

Started Running: 6:08 AM (Left Home)

Finished Running: 6:14 AM (Came Home)

Total Running Time: 5:54 Minutes (Approx. 700 Metres)

Started Autosuggesting: 7:00 AM

Started Exercising: 7:13 AM – 7:52 AM (3*25 Sets of Partial Sit Ups or Partial Crunches i.e. lifting your upper body only as much as you can without forcing too much. And 3 repetition of Bird Dog for each leg.)

Started Meditating: 8:02 AM

Started Cleaning Room: 8:24 AM

(Bathed)

Planning my Day Ahead: 9:18 AM

Daytime Nap: 1:45 PM – 4:30 PM (2 Hour 45 Minutes)

Sleeping Time: 10:05 PM

Day 88th (2017/06/23)

Woke Up: 5:25 AM

Started Running: 5:38 AM (Left Home)

Finished Running: 5:45 AM (Came Home)

Total Running Time: 6:25 Minutes (Approx. 700 Metres)

Started Autosuggesting: 6:15 AM

Started Exercising: 6:26 AM (3*25 Sets of Partial Sit Ups or Partial Crunches i.e. lifting your upper body only as much as you can without forcing too much. And 3 repetition of Bird Dog for each leg.)

Started Meditating: 7:09 AM

Started Cleaning Room: 7:31 AM

(Bathed)

Planning my Day Ahead: 8:26 AM

Daytime Nap: 10:30 AM – 12:00 PM ( 1 Hour 30 Minutes)

Sleeping Time: 9:33 PM

Day 89th (2017/06/24)

Woke Up: 4:35 AM

Started Running: 5:22 AM (Left Home)

Finished Running: 6:31 AM (Came Home)

Total Running Time: 1 Hour 9 Minutes (Approx. 700 Metres)

(Today I recorded video of me running.)

Started Autosuggesting: 6:52 AM

Started Exercising: 7:15 AM (3*25 Sets of Partial Sit Ups or Partial Crunches i.e. lifting your upper body only as much as you can without forcing too much. And 3 repetition of Bird Dog for each leg.)

Started Meditating: 7:58 AM

Started Cleaning Room: 8:25 AM

(Bathed)

Planning my Day Ahead: 9:21 AM

Daytime Nap: NA

Sleeping Time: 10:03 PM

Day 90th (2017/06/25)

Woke Up: 5:35 AM

Started Running: 5:52 AM (Left Home)

Finished Running: 6:01 AM (Came Home)

Total Running Time: 8:47 Minutes (Approx. 700 Metres)

Started Autosuggesting: 6:30 AM

Started Exercising: 6:54 AM (3*25 Sets of Partial Sit Ups or Partial Crunches i.e. lifting your upper body only as much as you can without forcing too much. And 3 repetition of Bird Dog for each leg.)

Started Meditating: 7:40 AM

Started Cleaning Room: 8:07 AM

(Bathed)

Planning my Day Ahead: 9:37 AM

Daytime Nap: 11:00 AM – 3:00 PM (4 Hours)

Sleeping Time: 9:54 PM

Day 29th – 60th

This is my Daily Routine of 29th – 60th Day of Running Journey.

Day 29th (2017/04/25)

Woke Up: 4:50 AM

Autosuggested

Started Exercising: 5:04 AM

Started Meditating: 5:31 AM

Started Cleaning Room: 5:50 AM

Started (Walking) Running: 6:23 AM (Left Home)

Finished (Walking) Running: 6:37 AM (Came Home and Bathed)

Total (Walking) Running Time: 14:16 Minutes (Approx. 700 Metres)

Daytime Nap: NA

Sleeping Time: 10:09 PM

(22:09 PM: So, today I published my books to the Smashwords, it was really hard than it sounds. You have to get everything right and try again and again.)

Day 30th (2017/04/26)

Woke Up: 7:17 AM

Autosuggested

Started Exercising: 7:27 AM

Started Meditating: 7:58 AM

Started Cleaning Room: 8:25 AM

Started (Walking) Running: 8:48 AM (Left Home)

Finished (Walking) Running: 9:00 AM (Came Home and Bathed)

Total (Walking) Running Time: 12:18 Minutes (Approx. 700 Metres)

Daytime Nap: NA

Sleeping Time: 9:28 PM

Day 31st (2017/04/27)

Woke Up: 8:45 AM – 9:00 AM

Autosuggested: 9:23 AM – 9:33 AM

Exercised: 9:40 AM – 10:07 AM

Meditated: 10:21 AM – 10:40 AM

(Cleaned the Room)

Started (Walking) Running: 11:29 AM (Left Home)

Finished (Walking) Running: 11:43 AM (Came Home and Bathed)

Total (Walking) Running Time: 14:20 Minutes (Approx. 700 Metres)

Daytime NAP: 2 PM – 3:30 PM (1 Hour 30 Minutes)

Sleeping Time: 9:52 PM

(21:40 PM: So today I woke up late and recorded video about: how you can follow routine no matter what’s the situation is.)

Day 32nd (2017/04/28)

Woke Up: 5:00 AM

Autosuggested

Started Exercising: 5:32 AM

Started Meditating: 6:04 AM

Started Cleaning Room: 6:31 AM

Started (Walking) Running: 6:57 AM (Left Home)

Finished (Walking) Running: 7:10 AM (Came Home and Bathed)

Total (Walking) Running Time: 13 Minutes (Approx. 700 Metres)

Daytime Nap: 11:30 AM – 1:40 PM (2 Hours 10 Minutes)

Sleeping Time: 10:06 PM

Day 33rd (2017/04/29)

Woke Up: 4:10 AM

Autosuggested

Started Exercising: 4:22 AM

Started Meditating: 4:48 AM

Started Cleaning Room: 5:10 AM

Started (Walking) Running: 5:32 AM (Left Home)

Finished (Walking) Running: 5:45 AM (Came Home and Bathed)

Total (Walking) Running Time: 12:52 Minutes (Approx. 700 Metres)

Daytime Nap: 8:15 AM – 9:15 AM (1 Hour)

Sleeping Time: 9:37 PM

Day 34th (2017/04/30)

Woke Up: 8:30 AM

Autosuggested

Exercised: 8:52 AM – 9:25 AM

Meditated: 9:46 AM – 10:04 AM

Started Cleaning Room: 10:04 AM

Started (Walking) Running: 10:34 AM (Left Home)

Finished (Walking) Running: 10:46 AM (Came Home and Bathed)

Total (Walking) Running Time: 12:12 Minutes (Approx. 700 Metres)

Daytime Nap: 1:15 PM – 2:15 PM (1 hour)

Sleeping Time: 10:04 PM

(12:24 AM: So, today I woke up late, I also transferred my Friend Grassy to New Home. I still haven’t eaten anything except water, so I am feeling weak which is the sign of Low Blood Sugar Level.)

Day 35th (2017/05/01)

Woke Up: 7:30 AM

Autosuggested

Started Exercising: 8:00 AM

Started Meditating: 8:39 AM

Started Cleaning Room: 8:58 AM

Started (Walking) Running: 9:28 AM (Left Home)

Finished (Walking) Running: 9:42 AM (Came Home and Bathed)

Total (Walking) Running: 13:20 Minutes (Approx. 700 Metres)

Daytime Nap: 11:15 AM – 1:30 PM (2 Hour 15 Minutes)

Sleeping Time: 10:01 PM

Day 36th (2017/05/02)

Woke Up: 6:30 AM

Autosuggested

Started Exercising: 6:58 AM

Started Meditating: 7:38 AM

Started Cleaning Room: 8:00 AM

Started (Walking) Running: 8:31 AM (Left Home)

Finished (Walking) Running: 8:43 AM (Came Home and Bathed)

Total (Walking) Running Time: 12:38 Minutes (Approx. 700 Metres)

Daytime Nap: NA

Sleeping Time: 9:20 AM

(21:21 PM: Today is May 2nd, as per the website of US DV Lottery, the DV result will come after 25 Minutes but I just want to sleep, may be I am afraid of not getting selected. But who cares, I still have air to breathe, food and water to eat and drink. I have Hands and legs to live and enjoy life. I am a Free Man Living in Free Nation. So, no big deal, anyway I will check it tomorrow.)

Day 37th (2017/05/03)

Woke Up: ~1:04 AM

(Recorded videos about my Goal.)

Autosuggested: 2:0 AM – 2:09 AM

Exercised: 2:10 AM – 2:41 AM (31 Minutes)

Meditated: 2:42 AM – 3:06 AM (24 Minutes)

Cleaned my Room: 3:07 AM – 3:19 AM (12 Minutes)

Imagined about Running: 3:20 AM – 3:22 AM (2 Minutes)

Bathing and Washing my Clothes

Planning my Day: 4:07 AM – 4:14 AM

Started (Walking) Running: 5:48 AM (Left Home)

Finished (Walking) Running: 6:01 AM (Came Home and Bathed)

Total (Walking) Running Time: 13:08 Minutes (Approx. 700 Metres)

Daytime Nap: 6 AM – 9 AM (I don’t Know, there was a lot of small small nap in between)

Sleeping Time: 10:39 PM

(06:34 AM: I was unable to take Nap, right now my eyes are burning, I am feeling lazy and tired. Moreover if you are unable to follow your routine then you can imagine. 2139 PM: I didn’t got selected for the DV Lottery.)

Day 38th (2017/05/04)

Woke Up: 8:15 AM

Autosuggested

Started Exercising: 8:31 AM

Started Meditating: 9:05 AM

Started Cleaning Room: 9:22 AM

Started (Walking) Running: 9:58 AM (Left Home)

Finished (Walking) Running: 10:11 AM (Came Home and Bathed)

Total (Walking) Running Time: 12:47 Minutes (Approx. 700 Metres)

Daytime Nap: NA

Sleeping Time: 10:10 PM

Day 39th (2017/05/05)

Woke Up: 6:40 AM

Autosuggested

Started Exercising: 6:57 AM (20 Side Lunges and 5/5 One Legged Squats)

Started Meditation: 7:36 AM

Started Cleaning Room: 8:02 AM

Started (Walking) Running: 8:47 AM (Left Home)

Finished (Walking) Running: 8:59 AM (Came Home and Bathed)

Total (Walking) Running Time: 11:41 Minutes (Approx. 700 Metres)

Daytime Nap: NA

Sleeping Time: 9:27 PM

(21:27 PM: Today I started including exercise for my Leg inorder to make it stronger. Today, I created my own Video Studio using local material and also created DIY video about it.)

Day 40th (2017/05/06)

Woke Up: 1:45 AM

Autosuggested

Started Exercising: 1:59 AM (20 Side Lunges and 5/5 One Legged Squats)

Started Meditation: 2:40 AM

Started Cleaning Room: 3:09 AM

Imagined About Running: 4:23 AM (And Bathed)

Started (Walking) Running: 5:56 AM (Left Home)

Finished (Walking) Running: ~6:08 AM (Came Home)

Total (Walking) Running Time: ~12 Minutes (Approx. 700 Metres)

Daytime Nap: 6 AM – 9 AM

Sleeping Time: 9:48 PM

Day 41st (2017/05/07)

Woke Up: 6:56 AM

Autosuggested

Started Exercising: 7:06 AM (20 Side Lunges and 5/5 One Legged Squats)

Started Meditating: 7:52 AM

Started Cleaning Room: 8:14 AM

Started (Walking) Running: 8:55 AM (Left Home)

Finished (Walking) Running: 9:07 AM (Came Home and Bathed)

Total (Walking) Running Time: 11:40 Minutes (Approx. 700 Metres)

Daily Planning Time: 10:02 AM

Daytime Nap: NA

Sleeping Time: 9:57 PM

Day 42nd (2017/05/08)

Woke Up: 7:55 AM

Autosuggested

Started Exercising: 8:12 AM (20 Side Lunges and 5/5 One Legged Squats)

Started Meditating: 9:02 AM

Started Cleaning Room: 9:19 AM

Started (Walking) Running: 9:57 AM (Left Home)

Finished (Walking) Running: ~10:10 AM (Came Home and Bathed)

Total (Walking) Running Time: ~13 Minutes (Approx. 700 Metres)

Planning my Day Ahead: 10:56 AM

Daytime Nap: 1:30 PM – 2:30 PM (1 Hour)

Sleeping Time: 9:32 PM

Day 43rd (2017/05/09)

Woke Up: 5:37 AM

Autosuggested

Started Exercising: 5:46 AM (20 Side Lunges and 5/5 One Legged Squats)

Started Meditating: 6:27 AM

Started Cleaning Room: 6:51 AM

Started (Walking) Running: 7:24 AM (Left Home)

Finished (Walking) Running: 7:39 AM (Came Home and Bathed)

Total (Walking) Running Time: 12:26 Minutes (Approx. 700 Metres)

Started Planning my Day: 8:36 AM

Daytime Nap: NA

Sleeping Time: 2148 PM

Day 44th (2017/05/10)

Woke Up: 7:35 AM

Autosuggested

Started Exercising: 7:50 AM (20 Side Lunges and 5/5 One Legged Squats)

Started Meditating: 8:26 AM

Started Cleaning Room: 8:53 AM

Started (Walking) Running: 9:25 AM (Left Home)

Finished (Walking) Running: 9:38 AM (Came Home and Bathed)

Total (Walking) Running Time: 13:36 Minutes (Approx. 700 Metres)

Planning my Day Ahead: 10:54 AM

Daytime Nap: 11:45 AM – 1:15 PM (1 Hour 30 Minutes)

Sleeping Time: 10:15 PM

Day 45th (2017/05/11)

Woke Up: 4:30 AM

(Created Time Lapse Video of Sunrise}

Started Autosuggestion: 6:39 AM

Started Exercising: 6:50 AM (20 Side Lunges and 5/5 One Legged Squats)

Started Meditating: 7:17 AM

Started Cleaning Room: 7:57 AM

Started (Walking) Running: 8:34 AM (Left Home)

Finished (Walking) Running: 8:47 AM (Came Home and Bathed)

Total (Walking) Running Time: 13:08 Minutes (Approx. 700 Metres)

Planning my Day Ahead: 10:19 AM

Daytime Nap: 11:30 AM – 12:30 PM + 1:30 PM – 3:00 PM (2 Hour 30 Minutes)

Sleeping Time: 9:37 PM

Day 46th (2017/05/12)

Woke Up: 5:38 AM

Autosuggested

Started Exercising: 5:49 AM (20 Side Lunges and 5/5 One Legged Squats)

Started Meditating: 6:33 AM

Started Cleaning Room: 6:52 AM

Started (Walking) Running: 7:24 AM (Left Home)

Finished (Walking) Running: 7:36 AM (Came Home and Bathed)

Total (Walking) Running Time: 12:03 Minutes (Approx. 700 Metres)

Planning my Day Ahead: 8:25 AM

Daytime Nap: 12 PM – 1:30 PM (1 hour 30 Minutes)

Sleeping Time: 9:44 PM

Day 47th (2017/05/13)

Woke Up: 4:03 AM

Autosuggested

Started Exercising: 4:12 AM (20 Side Lunges and 5/5 One Legged Squats)

Started Meditating: 4:59 AM

Started Cleaning Room: 5:16 AM

Started (Walking) Running: 5:41 AM (Left Home)

Finished (Walking) Running: ~5:54 AM (Came Home and Bathed)

Total (Walking) Running Time: ~13 Minutes (Approx. 700 Metres)

Planning my Day Ahead: 6:45 AM

Daytime Nap: 9 AM – 10 AM (1 Hour)

Sleeping Time: 9:53 AM

Day 48th (2017/05/14)

Woke Up: 3:54 AM

Autosuggested

Started Exercising: 4:06 AM (20 Side Lunges and 5/5 One Legged Squats)

Started Meditating: 4:46 AM

Started Cleaning Room: 5:01 AM

Started (Walking) Running: 5:23 AM (Left Home)

Finished (Walking) Running: 5:37 AM (Came Home and Bathed)

Total (Walking) Running Time: 13:52 Minutes (Approx. 700 Metres)

Planning my Day Ahead: 6:16 AM

Daytime Nap: 12:30 PM – 2:30 PM (2 Hours)

Sleeping Time: 10:18 PM

Day 49th (2017/05/15)

Woke Up: 7:05 AM

Autosuggested

Started Exercising: 7:16 AM (20 Side Lunges and 5/5 One Legged Squats)

Started Meditating: 7:58 AM

Started Cleaning Room: 8:17 AM

Started (Walking) Running: 8:42 AM (Left Home)

Finished (Walking) Running: ~8:55 AM (Came Home and Bathed)

Total (Walking) Running Time: ~13 Minutes (Approx. 700 Metres)

Planning my Day Ahead: 9:42 AM

Daytime Nap: 3:30 PM – 5:00 PM (1 Hour 30 Minutes)

Sleeping Time: 10:04 PM

Day 50th (2017/05/16)

Woke Up: 5:17 AM

Autosuggested

Started Exercising: 5:28 AM (20 Side Lunges and 5/5 One Legged Squats)

Started Meditating: 6:08 AM

Started Cleaning Room: 6:27 AM

Started (Walking) Running: 6:58 AM (Left Home)

Finished (Walking) Running: 7:10 AM (Came Home and Bathed)

Total (Walking) Running Time: 12:36 Minutes (Approx. 700 Metres)

Planning my Day Ahead: 8:00 AM

Daytime Nap: NA

Sleeping Time: 11:06 PM

(23:06 PM: Today I went to Butwal.)

Day 51st (2017/05/17)

Woke Up: 4:30 AM

Autosuggested

Started Exercising: 4:43 AM (50 Side Lunges and 5/5 One Legged Squats)

Started Meditating: 5:21 AM

Started Cleaning Room: 5:41 AM

Started (Walking) Running: 6:05 AM (Left Home)

Finished (Walking) Running: 6:18 AM (Came Home and Bathed)

Total (Walking) Running Time: 12:49 Minutes (Approx. 700 Metres)

Planning my Day Ahead: 7:16 AM

Daytime Nap: 11:30 AM – 2:30 PM (3 Hours)

Sleeping Time: 10:06 PM

(Increased Side Lunges from 20 to 50)

Day 52nd (2017/05/18)

Woke Up: 7:10 AM

Autosuggested (Today my Laptop crashed and had to reassemble the RAM)

Started Exercising: 7:44 AM (50 Side Lunges and 5/5 One Legged Squats)

Started Meditating: 8:22 AM

Started Cleaning Room: 8:41 AM

Started (Walking) Running: 9:03 AM (Left Home)

Finished (Walking) Running: 9:17 AM (Came Home and Bathed)

Total (Walking) Running Time: 13:36 Minutes (Approx. 700 Metres)

Planning my Day Ahead: 10:00 AM

Daytime Nap: 11:30 AM – 1:30 PM (2 Hour)

Sleeping Time: 10:04 PM

Day 53rd (2017/05/19)

Woke Up: 6:35 AM

Started (Walking) Running: 6:41 AM (Left Home)

Finished (Walking) Running: 6:54 AM (Came Home)

Total (Walking) Running Time: 13:00 Minutes (Approx. 700 Metres)

Started Autosuggesting: 6:57 AM

Started Exercising: 7:10 AM (50 Side Lunges and 5/5 One Legged Squats)

Started Meditating: 7:52 AM

Started Cleaning Room: 8:13 AM

(Bathed)

Planning my Day Ahead: 9:13 AM

Daytime Nap: 11 AM – 12:30 PM (1 Hour 30 Minutes)

Sleeping Time: 10:15 PM

(22:15 PM: So, today I ran first in the morning, it was awesome experience. From tomorrow I will run first in morning if possible, I mean if there is enough light to run. It helped me to get rid of laziness and heaviness that comes when I wake up.)

Day 54th (2017/05/20)

Woke Up: 4:31 AM

Started (Walking) Running: 5:02 AM (Left Home)

Finished (Walking) Running: 5:15 AM (Came Home)

Total (Walking) Running Time: 12:36 Minutes (Approx. 700 Metres)

Started Autosuggesting: 5:20 AM

Started Exercising: 6:36 AM (50 Side Lunges and 5/5 One Legged Squats)

Started Meditating: 7:25 AM

Started Cleaning Room: 7:50 AM

(Bathed)

Planning my Day Ahead: 8:54 AM

Daytime Nap: 11:20 AM – 1:00 PM (1 Hour 40 Minutes)

Sleeping Time: 10:49 PM

Day 55th (2017/05/21)

Woke Up: 5:15 AM

Started (Walking) Running: 5:22 AM (Left Home)

Finished (Walking) Running: 5:36 AM (Came Home)

Total (Walking) Running Time: 13:38 Minutes (Approx. 700 Metres)

Autosuggested 5:41 AM

Started Exercising: 5:56 AM (50 Side Lunges and 5/5 One Legged Squats)

Started Meditating: 6:41 AM

Started Cleaning Room: 7:03 AM

(Bathed)

Planning my Day Ahead: 9:42 AM

Daytime Nap: 11:00 AM – 1:00 Pm (2 hours)

Sleeping Time: 10:25 PM

(22:24 PM: In the morning I feel heavy and groggy, so since day before yesterday I have Started (Walking) Running at First. It has worked, it  makes me little bit fresh and active.)

Day 56th (2017/05/22)

Woke Up: 5:03 AM

Started (Walking) Running: 5:10 AM (Left Home)

Finished (Walking) Running: 5:23 AM (Came Home)

Total (Walking) Running Time: 12:48 Minutes (Approx. 700 Metres)

Started Autosuggesting: 5:35 AM

(Created Time Lapse Video.)

Started Exercising: 6:51 AM (50 Side Lunges and 5/5 One Legged Squats)

Started Meditating: 7:38 AM

Started Cleaning Room: 7:56 AM

(Bathed)

Planning my Day Ahead: 9:10 AM

Daytime Nap: 11:30 AM – 1:30 PM (2 Hours)

Sleeping Time: 10:05 PM

Day 57th (2017/05/23)

Woke Up: 5:01 AM

Started (Walking) Running: 5:08 AM (Left Home)

Finished (Walking) Running: 5:21 AM (Came Home)

Total (Walking) Running Time: 13:30 Minutes (Approx. 700 Metres)

Started Autosuggesting: 6:57 AM

Started Exercising: 7:21 AM (50 Side Lunges and 5/5 One Legged Squats)

Started Meditating: 8:13 AM

Started Cleaning Room: 8:46 AM

(Bathed)

Planning my Day Ahead: 10:06 AM

Daytime Nap: 11:30 AM – 2 AM (2 Hour 30 Minutes)

Sleeping Time: 9:34 PM

Day 58th (2017/05/24)

Woke Up: 6:13 AM

Started (Walking) Running: 6:17 AM (Left Home)

Finished (Walking) Running: 6:29 AM (Came Home)

Total (Walking) Running Time: 12:10 Minutes (Approx. 700 Metres)

Started Autosuggesting: 6:40 AM

Started Exercising: 6:50 AM (50 Side Lunges and 5/5 One Legged Squats)

Started Meditating: 7:36 AM

Started Cleaning Room: 8:00 AM

(Bathed)

Planning my Day Ahead: 8:57 AM

Daytime Nap: 12 PM – 2 PM (2 Hours)

Sleeping Time: 10:01 PM

Day 59th (2017/05/25)

Woke Up: 4:50 AM

Started (Walking) Running: 4:57 AM (Left Home)

Finished (Walking) Running: 5:13 AM (Came Home)

Total (Walking) Running Time: 15:42 Minutes (Approx. 700 Metres)

(So, one man, my neighbor stopped me while I was walking and criticized me for my choice of studying Arts, a bad subject. By the way I hear a lot of these criticism from my relatives and people around me, they question me “Why I didn’t studied Doctor or Engineering? Why study this easy subject?” “Why are you not social, why are you not like other?” “Why are you running?”

Started Autosuggesting: 5:25 AM

(6:50 AM: I am suffering from common cold, whole body was paining including head. So, today I felt like not exercising, I tried to exercise but pain was terrible. So, I ended up watching motivational videos. After watching it for about half an hour, I realized this is what makes difference, the odd moments, the difficult times, the pain. So, I started exercising.)

Started Exercising: 7:23 AM (50 Side Lunges and 5/5 One Legged Squats)

Started Meditating: 8:07 AM

Started Cleaning Room: 8:29 AM

(Bathed)

Planning my Day Ahead: 9:39 AM

(Bathed)

Daytime Nap: 11 AM – 2 PM (3 Hours)

Sleeping Time: 9:50 PM

(21:50 PM, I am suffering from cold and runny nose along with pain in body and head.)

Day 60th (2017/05/26)

Woke Up: 4:35 AM

Started (Walking) Running: 4:57 AM (Left Home)

Finished (Walking) Running: 5:11 AM (Came Home)

Total (Walking) Running Time: 13:39 Minutes (Approx. 700 Metres)

Started Autosuggesting: 5:20 AM

Started Exercising: 5:56 AM (50 Side Lunges and 5/5 One Legged Squats)

Started Meditating: 6:40 AM

Started Cleaning Room: 6:59 AM

(Bathed)

Planning my Day Ahead: 7:59 AM

Daytime Nap: 11:30 AM – 3 PM (3 Hour 30 Minutes)

Sleeping Time: 9:45 PM

(21:33 PM: Today I created a video about my Running Journey.  Moreover from tomorrow I will actually start running.)

Day 22nd – 28th

This is my Daily Routine of 22nd – 28th Day of Running Journey.

Day 22nd (2017/04/18)

Woke Up: ~5:05 AM

Autosuggested (4:14 PM – 4:25 PM)

Started Exercising: 4:25 PM

Started Meditating: 4:54 PM

Started Cleaning Room: 5:11 PM

Started Running (Walking): 5:34 PM (Left Home)

Finished Running (Walking): 5:48 PM (Came Home and Bathed)

Total Running Time: ~14 Minutes (Approx. 700 Metres)

Daytime Nap: NA

Sleeping Time: 9:54 PM

(21:54 PM: Today I went to Butwal in the Morning for my Check Up, I X-Rayed my both knees and Doctor diagnosed that there is nothing wrong and he recommended me Calcium. Since, I was unable to accomplish my routine in Morning, I completed it in Evening after coming home.)

Day 23rd (2017/04/19)

Woke Up: 7:00 AM

Autosuggested (~7:44 AM – ~7:54 AM)

Started Exercising: 7:54 AM

Started Meditating: 8:30 AM

Started Cleaning Room: 8:48 AM

Started Running (Walking): 9:20 AM (Left Home)

Finished Running (Walking): 9:32 AM (Came Home and Bathed)

Total Running (Walking) Time: 11:44 Minutes (Approx. 700 Metres)

Daytime Nap: 10:30 AM – 1:00 PM (2 Hour 30 Minutes)

Sleeping Time: 9:30 PM

Day 24th (2017/04/20)

Woke Up: 6:10 AM

Autosuggested: 6:30 AM – 6:40 AM

Started Exercising: 6:40 AM

Started Meditating: 7:13 AM

Started Cleaning Room: 7:35 AM

Started Running (Walking): 8:02 AM (Left Home)

Finished Running (Walking): 8:14 AM (Came Home and Bathed)

Total Running (Walking) Time: 11:30 Minutes

Daytime Nap: 12 PM – 1:30 PM (1 Hour 30 Minutes)

Sleeping Time: 9:39 PM

Day 25th (2017/04/21)

Woke Up: ~6:40 AM

Autosuggested: ~7:05 AM – ~7:17 AM

Started Exercising: 7:17 AM

Started Meditating: 7:48 AM

Started Cleaning Room: ~8:12 AM

Started (Walking) Running: 8:45 AM (Left Home)

Finished (Walking) Running: 8:56 AM (Came Home and Bathed)

Total Running (Walking) Time: 11:02 Minutes (Approx. 700 Metres)

Daytime Nap: 12:00 PM – 1 PM (1 Hour)

Sleeping Time: 9:36 PM

(10:17 AM: Sometimes I forget to record exact time.)

Day 26th (2017/04/22)

Woke Up: 6:00 AM

Autosuggested

Started Exercising: 6:10 AM

Started Meditating: 6:40 AM

Started Cleaning Room: 7:00 AM

Started (Walking) Running: 7:21 AM (Left Home)

Finished (Walking) Running: 7:33 AM (Came Home and Bathed)

Total (Walking) Running Time: 11:56 Minutes

Daytime Nap: 10:30 AM – 1 PM (2 Hour 30 Minutes)

Sleeping Time: 9:35 PM

Day 27th (2017/04/23)

Woke Up: 4:55 AM

Autosuggested

Started Exercising: 5:05 AM

Started Meditating: 5:30 AM

Started Cleaning Room: 5:50 AM

Started (Walking) Running: 6:01 AM (Left Home)

Finished (Walking) Running: ~ 6:15 AM (Came Home and Bathed)

Total (Walking) Running Time: 14 Minutes (Approx. 700 Metres)

Daytime Nap: ~ 6:30 PM – ~ 9 PM (2 Hour 30 Minutes)

Sleeping Time: 10:19 PM

(22:19 PM: Today I recorded Back Up video for tomorrow. Then I went to Butwal for Uploading some videos and making update. After coming home, I felt really lazy and wanted to have some rest, but I slept.)

Day 28th (2017/04/24)

Woke Up: 3:33 AM

Autosuggested

Started Exercising: 3:43 AM

Started Meditating: 4:37 AM

Started Cleaning Room: 4:58 AM

Started (Walking) Running: 5:26 AM (Left Home)

Finished (Walking) Running: 5:40 AM (Came Home and Bathed)

Total (Walking) Running Time: 14 Minutes (Approx. 700 Metres)

Day Time Nap: 8:30 AM – 10:30 AM (2 Hours)

(07:32 AM: Today I recorded video for 28th day of Running Journey.)